Sawai Madhopur To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
59812 Haldighati Pass Sawai Madhopur 01:05 Kota Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 02:02 Kota Jn 03:20 Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Kota Jn 03:45 N N Y Y N Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Kota Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Kota Jn 03:45 N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Kota Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass Sawai Madhopur 03:05 Kota Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:22 Kota Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 04:35 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Kota Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Sawai Madhopur 05:12 Kota Jn 07:05 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 05:12 Kota Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Sawai Madhopur 05:40 Kota Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Kota Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia Sawai Madhopur 08:10 Kota Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Kota Jn 10:45 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Kota Jn 10:45 N Y N Y N Y Y
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Sawai Madhopur 11:08 Kota Jn 12:55 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Sawai Madhopur 11:08 Kota Jn 12:55 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:20 Kota Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Sawai Madhopur 11:35 Kota Jn 12:50 N Y N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:40 Kota Jn 12:50 N N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Sawai Madhopur 12:20 Kota Jn 13:35 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Sawai Madhopur 13:00 Kota Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:25 Kota Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:42 Kota Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Sawai Madhopur 15:45 Kota Jn 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Sawai Madhopur 16:10 Kota Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Kota Jn 17:40 N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Kota Jn 17:40 N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Sawai Madhopur 16:30 Kota Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Sawai Madhopur 18:07 Kota Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 20:10 Kota Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Sawai Madhopur 20:38 Kota Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass Sawai Madhopur 20:40 Kota Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Kota Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N N N N Y N Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 Y N Y N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N Y N N N N N
12926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 22:45 Kota Jn 00:01 Y N Y N Y N N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 22:50 Kota Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:07 Kota Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12974 Jp Indb Express Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Kota Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Kota Jn 00:25 N N N N N Y N
18208 Aii Durg Exp Sawai Madhopur 23:45 Kota Jn 01:20 N Y N N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Sawai Madhopur 23:50 Kota Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Sawai Madhopur to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Sawai Madhopur To Kota Trains

If you are travelling from sawai madhopur to kota then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jp Madras Expre, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Aii Durg Exp, Pnbe Adi Specia, Jat Bdts Spl, Avadh Express, Jp Pune Sf Exp, Dehradun Exp, Bsb Okha Exp, Ju Bpl Pass and etc. There are different starting junctions like Sawai Madhopur. Different trains running from sawai madhopur to kota takes time approximately from 4 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 2 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Goldn Temple Ml, Jp Nad Fastpass, Dayodaya Exp, Hmh Kota Specia, Jp Bct Supfast, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Dehradun Expres, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp or some weekly trains like Parasnath Exp, Jp Indb Express, Jp Sur Spl, Ju Puri Express, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Avadh Express, Bsb Okha Exp, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Pnbe Kota Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Sawai Madhopur( like Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Jp Sc Spl, Fzr Bct Janta, Ju Bpl Pass, Goldn Temple Ml, Jat Bdts Spl, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Intercity Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Jp Nad Fastpass ).