Sawai Madhopur To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
59812 Haldighati Pass Sawai Madhopur 01:05 Kota Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 02:02 Kota Jn 03:20 Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Kota Jn 03:45 N N Y Y N Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Kota Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Kota Jn 03:45 N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Kota Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass Sawai Madhopur 03:05 Kota Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:22 Kota Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 04:35 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Kota Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Sawai Madhopur 05:12 Kota Jn 07:05 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 05:12 Kota Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Sawai Madhopur 05:40 Kota Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Kota Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia Sawai Madhopur 08:10 Kota Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Kota Jn 10:45 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Kota Jn 10:45 N Y N Y N Y Y
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Sawai Madhopur 11:08 Kota Jn 12:55 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Sawai Madhopur 11:08 Kota Jn 12:55 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:20 Kota Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Sawai Madhopur 11:35 Kota Jn 12:50 N Y N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:40 Kota Jn 12:50 N N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Sawai Madhopur 12:20 Kota Jn 13:35 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Sawai Madhopur 13:00 Kota Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:25 Kota Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:42 Kota Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Sawai Madhopur 15:45 Kota Jn 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Sawai Madhopur 16:10 Kota Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Kota Jn 17:40 N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Kota Jn 17:40 N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Sawai Madhopur 16:30 Kota Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Sawai Madhopur 18:07 Kota Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 20:10 Kota Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Sawai Madhopur 20:38 Kota Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass Sawai Madhopur 20:40 Kota Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Kota Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N N N N Y N Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 Y N Y N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N Y N N N N N
12926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 22:45 Kota Jn 00:01 Y N Y N Y N N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 22:50 Kota Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:07 Kota Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12974 Jp Indb Express Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Kota Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Kota Jn 00:25 N N N N N Y N
18208 Aii Durg Exp Sawai Madhopur 23:45 Kota Jn 01:20 N Y N N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Sawai Madhopur 23:50 Kota Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Sawai Madhopur to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online