Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Saurashtra Mail - 19006


  ()
1 Okha (OKHA)
12:25
0
1
0 km
2 Mithapur (MTHP)
12:34
12:36
2 min
1
10 km
3 Dwarka (DWK)
12:56
12:58
2 min
1
29 km
4 Bhatiya (BHTA)
13:44
13:46
2 min
1
71 km
5 Khambhaliya (KMBL)
14:26
14:28
2 min
1
114 km
6 Kanalas Jn (KNLS)
14:57
14:59
2 min
1
141 km
7 Jamnagar (JAM)
15:33
15:35
2 min
1
168 km
8 Hapa (HAPA)
15:48
15:50
2 min
1
177 km
9 Alia Bada (ALB)
16:02
16:04
2 min
1
186 km
10 Jam Wanthali (WTJ)
16:15
16:17
2 min
1
198 km
11 Padadhari (PDH)
16:40
16:42
2 min
1
228 km
12 Rajkot Jn (RJT)
17:15
17:45
30 min
1
253 km
13 Wankaner Jn (WKR)
18:22
18:24
2 min
1
294 km
14 Than Jn (THAN)
18:50
18:52
2 min
1
321 km
15 Surendranagar (SUNR)
19:30
19:32
2 min
1
369 km
16 Lakhtar (LTR)
19:53
19:55
2 min
1
390 km
17 Viramgam Jn (VG)
21:08
21:10
2 min
1
434 km
18 Sanand (SAU)
21:43
21:45
2 min
1
471 km
19 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
22:25
22:50
25 min
1
499 km
20 Nadiad Jn (ND)
23:33
23:35
2 min
1
545 km
21 Anand Jn (ANND)
23:53
23:55
2 min
1
563 km
22 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
00:35
00:40
5 min
2
599 km
23 Bharuch Jn (BH)
01:32
01:34
2 min
2
669 km
24 Surat (ST)
02:33
02:38
5 min
2
728 km
25 Navsari (NVS)
03:02
03:04
2 min
2
758 km
26 Valsad (BL)
03:44
03:46
2 min
2
797 km
27 Vapi (VAPI)
04:09
04:11
2 min
2
821 km
28 Palghar (PLG)
05:10
05:12
2 min
2
904 km
29 Borivali (BVI)
06:09
06:11
2 min
2
961 km
30 Dadar (DDR)
06:43
06:45
2 min
2
985 km
31 Mumbai Central (BCT)
07:40
0
2
990 km

Train Saurashtra Mail -19006 from to passes through following stations:


Okha, Mithapur, Dwarka, Bhatiya, Khambhaliya, Kanalas Jn, Jamnagar, Hapa, Alia Bada, Jam Wanthali, Padadhari, Rajkot Jn, Wankaner Jn, Than Jn, Surendranagar, Lakhtar, Viramgam Jn, Sanand, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Navsari, Valsad, Vapi, Palghar, Borivali, Dadar, Mumbai Central,