Train Schedule

Okha (OKHA)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:25
Mithapur (MTHP)
Arr. 12:34
Dep. 12:36
Dwarka (DWK)
Arr. 12:56
Dep. 12:58
Bhatiya (BHTA)
Arr. 13:37
Dep. 13:39
Khambhaliya (KMBL)
Arr. 14:16
Dep. 14:18
Kanalas Jn (KNLS)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:02
Jamnagar (JAM)
Arr. 15:33
Dep. 15:35
Hapa (HAPA)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Alia Bada (ALB)
Arr. 16:02
Dep. 16:04
Jam Wanthali (WTJ)
Arr. 16:15
Dep. 16:17
Padadhari (PDH)
Arr. 16:40
Dep. 16:42
Rajkot Jn (RJT)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:45
Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Arr. 18:21
Dep. 18:23
Than Jn (THAN)
Arr. 18:50
Dep. 18:52
Surendranagar (SUNR)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:32
Lakhtar (LTR)
Arr. 19:53
Dep. 19:55
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 21:04
Dep. 21:06
Sanand (SAU)
Arr. 21:39
Dep. 21:41
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 22:25
Dep. 22:50
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 23:30
Dep. 23:32
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:52
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:45
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 01:33
Dep. 01:35
Surat (ST)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:35
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 02:59
Dep. 03:01
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 03:42
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 04:05
Dep. 04:07
Palghar (PLG)
Arr. 05:06
Dep. 05:08
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:07
Dadar (DDR)
Arr. 06:40
Dep. 06:42
Mumbai Central (BCT)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Saurashtra Mail – 19006

Train Saurashtra Mail, 19006 travelling from Okha to Mumbai Central. Total stations that train Saurashtra Mail passes are 31 that are Vadodara Jn, Hapa, Anand Jn, Mumbai Central, Rajkot Jn, Alia Bada, Vapi, Jamnagar, Ahmedabad Jn, Than Jn. Train Saurashtra Mail starting point is Okha. Train Saurashtra Mailending point is Mumbai Central. Saurashtra Mail covers 990 kms.