Train Schedule

Mumbai Central (BCT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 20:25
Dadar (DDR)
Arr. 20:36
Dep. 20:38
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 21:14
Dep. 21:16
Palghar (PLG)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:07
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:07
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 23:32
Dep. 23:34
Surat (ST)
Arr. 00:37
Dep. 00:42
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 01:31
Dep. 01:33
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:35
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 03:06
Dep. 03:08
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 03:23
Dep. 03:25
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 04:45
Dep. 05:05
Sanand (SAU)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:37
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 06:17
Dep. 06:19
Lakhtar (LTR)
Arr. 07:01
Dep. 07:03
Surendranagar (SUNR)
Arr. 07:21
Dep. 07:23
Than Jn (THAN)
Arr. 08:21
Dep. 08:23
Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Arr. 08:58
Dep. 09:00
Rajkot Jn (RJT)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 11:15
Padadhari (PDH)
Arr. 10:52
Dep. 10:54
Jam Wanthali (WTJ)
Arr. 11:27
Dep. 11:29
Alia Bada (ALB)
Arr. 11:40
Dep. 11:42
Hapa (HAPA)
Arr. 11:53
Dep. 11:55
Jamnagar (JAM)
Arr. 12:07
Dep. 12:09
Kanalas Jn (KNLS)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:42
Khambhaliya (KMBL)
Arr. 13:06
Dep. 13:08
Bhatiya (BHTA)
Arr. 14:08
Dep. 14:10
Dwarka (DWK)
Arr. 14:46
Dep. 14:48
Mithapur (MTHP)
Arr. 15:12
Dep. 15:14
Okha (OKHA)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. Ends
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)
Arr. 11:23
Dep. 11:25
Gondal (GDL)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Gomta (GTT)
Arr. 12:22
Dep. 12:24
Virpur (VRR)
Arr. 12:29
Dep. 12:31
Navagadh (NUD)
Arr. 12:52
Dep. 12:54
Jetalsar Jn (JLR)
Arr. 13:02
Dep. 13:03
Junagadh Jn (JND)
Arr. 13:42
Dep. 13:47
Badodar (BDDR)
Arr. 14:34
Dep. 14:36
Keshod (KSD)
Arr. 14:42
Dep. 14:44
Maliya Hatina (MLHA)
Arr. 14:59
Dep. 15:01
Chorvad Road (CVR)
Arr. 15:14
Dep. 15:16
Veraval (VRL)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Saurashtra Mail – 19005

Train Saurashtra Mail – 19005 travels from Mumbai Central to Veraval. Total stations that train Saurashtra Mail passes are 42 that are Gomta, Mithapur, Navagadh, Kanalas Jn, Bhatiya, Viramgam Jn, Bhakti Nagar, Jetalsar Jn, Junagadh Jn, Than Jn. Mumbai Central is the station from were Train Saurashtra Mail starts. Train Saurashtra Mail ends at Veraval. Total distance travelled by Train Saurashtra Mail is 923 kms.