Saugor (SGO), Saugor Railway Station

Name: Saugor Code: SGO City: Saugor
More Saugor stations : Saugor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Saugor (SGO), Saugor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12181 Dayodaya Expres 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Gondwana Expres 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 01:57 02:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 02:35 02:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 04:15 04:20 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11701 Indb Intercity 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
18208 Aii Durg Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 10:57 11:02 5 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 12:50 13:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11702 Jbp Intercity 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 14:40 14:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 14:55 15:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
19659 Shm Udz Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12411 Gondwana Expres 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 23:15 23:20 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12121 M P Smprk Krnti 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Saugor Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Saugor station are Dayodaya Expres, Kalingautkalexp, Gondwana Expres, Chrm Bsp Pass, Jat Jbp Expres, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Jbp Intercity, Bsp Bpl Pas, Bpl Howrah Exp. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Bsp Bpl Pas, Chrm Bsp Pass, Dayodaya Expres, Rewanchal Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Dayodaya Exp, Utkal Express, Bilaspur Ex Pas, Kalingautkalexp, Gondwana Expres etc and 21 run on weekly basis like Indb Intercity, Jbp Intercity, Smnh Jbp Expres, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Bpl Howrah Exp, Durg Aii Exp, Shm Udz Express, Koaa Aii Expres, Shipra Express, Jat Jbp Expres etc.