Saugor (SGO), Saugor Railway Station

Name: Saugor Code: SGO City: Saugor
More Saugor stations : Saugor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Saugor (SGO), Saugor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12181 Dayodaya Expres 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Gondwana Expres 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 01:57 02:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 02:35 02:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 04:15 04:20 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11701 Indb Intercity 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
18208 Aii Durg Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 10:57 11:02 5 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 12:50 13:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11702 Jbp Intercity 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 14:40 14:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 14:55 15:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
19659 Shm Udz Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12411 Gondwana Expres 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 23:15 23:20 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12121 M P Smprk Krnti 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y