Saugor To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saugor to Bina Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12186 Rewanchal Exp Saugor 01:45 Bina Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express Saugor 02:00 Bina Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Saugor 03:30 Bina Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Saugor 03:40 Bina Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Saugor 04:20 Bina Jn 06:00 N N Y N N Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp Saugor 10:30 Bina Jn 12:15 N Y N N N N N
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas Saugor 12:10 Bina Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass Saugor 12:10 Bina Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres Saugor 14:45 Bina Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
13025 Hwh Bpl Express Saugor 14:45 Bina Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Saugor 15:00 Bina Jn 16:10 Y N N N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl Saugor 16:20 Bina Jn 18:10 N N N Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp Saugor 16:25 Bina Jn 18:10 N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Shipra Exp Saugor 16:25 Bina Jn 18:00 N Y N N Y N Y

Saugor to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online