Satna To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Satna to Mirzapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12578 Bagmati Express Satna 00:25 Mirzapur 04:45 Y N N N N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Satna 00:45 Mirzapur 04:45 N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Satna 01:55 Mirzapur 06:36 Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Satna 02:00 Mirzapur 06:40 Y N N N N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres Satna 02:20 Mirzapur 07:13 N N N Y N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Satna 02:20 Mirzapur 07:13 Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Satna 02:20 Mirzapur 07:13 N N N N N Y N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Satna 02:55 Mirzapur 07:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Satna 02:55 Mirzapur 07:48 N N Y N N N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Satna 03:10 Mirzapur 07:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Satna 05:20 Mirzapur 10:38 N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Satna 06:20 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Satna 07:45 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Satna 08:30 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Satna 08:30 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N Y N N N
09305 Indb Patna Spl Satna 08:30 Mirzapur 12:50 N Y N N Y N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Satna 08:45 Mirzapur 13:45 N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Satna 11:10 Mirzapur 15:50 N N N N Y N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl Satna 11:45 Mirzapur 15:48 N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Satna 12:15 Mirzapur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Satna 13:00 Mirzapur 17:18 N Y N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express Satna 13:10 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Satna 13:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl Satna 13:40 Mirzapur 18:02 N N Y N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Satna 16:20 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Satna 17:55 Mirzapur 22:50 N N N N N Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Satna 19:00 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Satna 19:20 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Satna 21:20 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Satna to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online