Satna To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Satna to Mirzapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12578 Bagmati Express Satna 00:25 Mirzapur 04:45 Y N N N N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Satna 00:45 Mirzapur 04:45 N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Satna 01:55 Mirzapur 06:36 Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Satna 02:00 Mirzapur 06:40 Y N N N N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres Satna 02:20 Mirzapur 07:13 N N N Y N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Satna 02:20 Mirzapur 07:13 Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Satna 02:20 Mirzapur 07:13 N N N N N Y N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Satna 02:55 Mirzapur 07:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Satna 02:55 Mirzapur 07:48 N N Y N N N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Satna 03:10 Mirzapur 07:48 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Satna 05:20 Mirzapur 10:38 N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Satna 06:20 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Satna 07:45 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Satna 08:30 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Satna 08:30 Mirzapur 12:50 N N N Y N N N
09305 Indb Patna Spl Satna 08:30 Mirzapur 12:50 N Y N N Y N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Satna 08:45 Mirzapur 13:45 N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Satna 11:10 Mirzapur 15:50 N N N N Y N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl Satna 11:45 Mirzapur 15:48 N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Satna 12:15 Mirzapur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Satna 13:00 Mirzapur 17:18 N Y N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express Satna 13:10 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Satna 13:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl Satna 13:40 Mirzapur 18:02 N N Y N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Satna 16:20 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Satna 17:55 Mirzapur 22:50 N N N N N Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Satna 19:00 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Satna 19:20 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Satna 21:20 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Satna to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Satna To Mirzapur Trains

If you are travelling from satna to mirzapur then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Tapti Ganga Exp, Guwahati Expres, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Bagmati Express, Bl Varanasi Spl, Ltt Hwh Special, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Sanghamitra Exp, Bsb Teachers Sp. There are different starting junctions like Satna. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mahanagari Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Kolkata Mail or some weekly trains like Bl Varanasi Spl, Cstm Asansol Ex, Indb Patna Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Ltt Mau Special, Guwahati Expres, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Bsb Teachers Sp, Tapti Ganga Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Satna( like Sbc Pnbe Exp, Guwahati Expres, Bagmati Express, Cstm Bsb Spl, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Adi Patna Spl, Mahanagari Exp, Jbp Patna Spl, Cstm Gkp Spl ).