Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Satavahana Express - 12714


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
16:15
0
1
0 km
2 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
18:05
18:07
2 min
1
132 km
3 Warangal (WL)
18:20
18:22
2 min
1
142 km
4 Mahbubabad (MABD)
19:04
19:05
1 min
1
203 km
5 Dornakal Jn (DKJ)
19:36
19:37
1 min
1
227 km
6 Khammam (KMT)
19:53
19:55
2 min
1
250 km
7 Madhira (MDR)
20:23
20:24
1 min
1
294 km
8 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
21:50
0
1
351 km

Train Satavahana Express -12714 from to passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Kazipet Jn, Warangal, Mahbubabad, Dornakal Jn, Khammam, Madhira, Vijayawada Jn,