Satara (STR), Satara Railway Station

Name: Satara Code: STR City: Satara
More Satara stations : Satara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Satara (STR), Satara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12779 Goa Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 01:07 01:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
11023 Sahyadri Expres 01:37 01:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 02:22 02:25 3 min N N N N N N Y
11024 Sahyadri Exp 02:23 02:26 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 03:17 03:20 3 min N N N N Y N N
11005 Puducherry Exp 03:57 04:00 3 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 03:57 04:00 3 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 03:57 04:00 3 min N N Y Y N N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 07:10 07:13 3 min N N Y N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 07:10 07:13 3 min N N N Y N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 07:10 07:13 3 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 07:10 07:13 3 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 07:10 07:13 3 min N Y N N N N N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 08:00 08:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 08:00 08:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 10:52 10:55 3 min Y N N N N N N
11030 Koyna Express 12:00 12:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 12:05 12:08 3 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 12:05 12:08 3 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 12:35 12:38 3 min N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 12:35 12:38 3 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 15:00 15:03 3 min N Y N Y N N N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 15:00 15:03 3 min N N N N N Y N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 15:00 15:03 3 min N N N N N N Y
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 15:00 15:03 3 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 15:00 15:03 3 min N N Y N Y N N
11029 Koyna Express 15:57 16:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 16:00 16:03 3 min N N N N N Y N
12780 Goa Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:25 19:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 22:52 22:55 3 min N N Y N N N N
11006 Chalukya Exp 23:05 23:08 3 min Y N Y Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 23:05 23:08 3 min N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Chalukya Exp 23:05 23:08 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 23:05 23:08 3 min N N N N N N Y