Sasaram To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sasaram to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Sasaram 00:11 Kanpur Central 05:45 N Y N N N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp Sasaram 01:15 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N N Y N N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex Sasaram 03:28 Kanpur Central 10:10 N Y N Y Y N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Sasaram 04:18 Kanpur Central 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Sasaram 04:43 Kanpur Central 15:20 Y N Y N N Y N
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Sasaram 06:09 Kanpur Central 15:20 N N N N Y N N
12307 Hwh Ju Express Sasaram 07:43 Kanpur Central 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp Sasaram 07:56 Kanpur Central 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Sasaram 15:28 Kanpur Central 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Sasaram 15:59 Kanpur Central 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Sasaram 21:15 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N N N N Y
03123 Koaa Dli Specia Sasaram 21:31 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Sasaram 21:37 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl Sasaram 21:40 Kanpur Central 05:30 N N N Y N N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Sasaram 23:17 Kanpur Central 07:20 N N Y N Y N Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia Sasaram 23:19 Kanpur Central 07:15 N N N N N Y N

Sasaram to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Sasaram To Kanpur Trains

Book your train tickets from sasaram to kanpur. Some of the trains running on this route are Neelachal Exp, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Koaa Anvtspecia, Gaya Dli Sf Spl, Koaa Dli Specia, Parasnath Exp, Mahabodhi Exp, Hwh Ju Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Nandan Kanan Ex. You can board your train from different locations in sasaram like Sasaram. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 10 hrs 37 mins to 5 hours 34 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mahabodhi Exp, Sdah Ajmer Exp, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Hwh Ju Express, Purushottam Exp or some weekly trains like Koaa Anvtspecia, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Parasnath Exp, Src Anvt Spl, Anvt Garib Rath, Gaya Dli Sf Spl, Neelachal Exp, Rnc Garib Rath, Koaa Dli Specia and etc. There are different pick up points in sasaram from Sasaram( like Mahabodhi Exp, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Sdah Ajmer Exp, Anvt Garib Rath, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Rnc Garib Rath, Neelachal Exp, Koaa Dli Specia, Gaya Dli Sf Spl ).