Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Saraighatexpres - 12346


  ()
1 Guwahati (GHY)
12:45
0
1
0 km
2 New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
15:28
15:30
2 min
1
209 km
3 New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
16:45
16:47
2 min
1
316 km
4 New Cooch Behar (NCB)
17:15
17:17
2 min
1
334 km
5 New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
19:05
19:25
20 min
1
460 km
6 Kishanganj (KNE)
20:32
20:34
2 min
1
547 km
7 Malda Town (MLDT)
23:30
23:40
10 min
1
693 km
8 Rampur Hat (RPH)
01:56
01:58
2 min
2
814 km
9 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
02:50
02:53
3 min
2
874 km
10 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
03:46
03:48
2 min
2
926 km
11 Howrah Jn (HWH)
05:10
0
2
1020 km

Train Saraighatexpres -12346 from to passes through following stations:


Guwahati, New Bongaigaon, New Alipurdaur, New Cooch Behar, New Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Malda Town, Rampur Hat, Bolpur S Niktn, Barddhaman Jn, Howrah Jn,