Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Saraighat Express - 12345


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
15:50
0
1
0 km
2 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
17:07
17:09
2 min
1
95 km
3 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
17:55
18:00
5 min
1
146 km
4 Rampur Hat (RPH)
18:57
18:59
2 min
1
207 km
5 Malda Town (MLDT)
21:45
22:00
15 min
1
328 km
6 Kishanganj (KNE)
23:50
23:52
2 min
1
473 km
7 New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
01:50
02:00
10 min
2
561 km
8 New Cooch Behar (NCB)
04:03
04:05
2 min
2
687 km
9 New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
04:23
04:25
2 min
2
705 km
10 New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
06:25
06:27
2 min
2
812 km
11 Guwahati (GHY)
09:30
0
2
1020 km

Train Saraighat Express -12345 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Bolpur S Niktn, Rampur Hat, Malda Town, Kishanganj, New Jalpaiguri, New Cooch Behar, New Alipurdaur, New Bongaigaon, Guwahati,