Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sapthagiri Express - 16057


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
06:25
0
1
0 km
2 Trivellore (TRL)
06:58
07:00
2 min
1
42 km
3 Arakkonam (AJJ)
07:28
07:30
2 min
1
69 km
4 Tiruttani (TRT)
07:47
07:48
1 min
1
83 km
5 Ekambarakuppam (EKM)
08:04
08:05
1 min
1
101 km
6 Puttur (PUT)
08:19
08:20
1 min
1
115 km
7 Renigunta Jn (RU)
09:05
09:10
5 min
1
141 km
8 Tirupati (TPTY)
09:30
0
1
151 km

Train Sapthagiri Express -16057 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Trivellore, Arakkonam, Tiruttani, Ekambarakuppam, Puttur, Renigunta Jn, Tirupati,