Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Saptagiri Express - 16058


  ()
1 Tirupati (TPTY)
17:20
0
1
0 km
2 Renigunta Jn (RU)
17:40
17:50
10 min
1
10 km
3 Puttur (PUT)
18:12
18:13
1 min
1
36 km
4 Ekambarakuppam (EKM)
18:26
18:27
1 min
1
50 km
5 Tiruttani (TRT)
18:44
18:45
1 min
1
68 km
6 Arakkonam (AJJ)
19:03
19:05
2 min
1
82 km
7 Trivellore (TRL)
19:29
19:30
1 min
1
109 km
8 Perambur (PER)
19:58
20:00
2 min
1
145 km
9 Chennai Central (MAS)
20:35
0
1
151 km

Train Saptagiri Express -16058 from to passes through following stations:


Tirupati, Renigunta Jn, Puttur, Ekambarakuppam, Tiruttani, Arakkonam, Trivellore, Perambur, Chennai Central,