Sangrur To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sangrur to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Sangrur 01:51 Ludhiana Jn 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Delhidauladhar Express Sangrur 03:00 Ludhiana Jn 04:45 N Y N Y N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 Y N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:55 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:55 N N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Sangrur 04:58 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi Sangrur 10:58 Ludhiana Jn 12:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht Sangrur 10:58 Ludhiana Jn 12:25 Y N N N N Y N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Sangrur 17:47 Ludhiana Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Sangrur

Sangrur to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online