Sangli (SLI), Sangli Railway Station

Name: Sangli Code: SLI City: Sangli
More Sangli stations : Sangli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sangli (SLI), Sangli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp 00:15 00:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 04:07 04:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 04:27 04:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 06:12 06:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 06:12 06:15 3 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 06:12 06:15 3 min Y Y N N N Y N
11030 Koyna Express 09:25 09:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 09:27 09:30 3 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 09:27 09:30 3 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 09:27 09:30 3 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 09:27 09:30 3 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 10:32 10:35 3 min N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 10:32 10:35 3 min N Y N N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 10:52 10:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 10:52 10:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 12:57 13:00 3 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 12:57 13:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 12:57 13:00 3 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express 12:57 13:00 3 min N Y N Y N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 13:27 13:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 13:57 14:00 3 min N N N N N Y N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 14:15 14:18 3 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 14:15 14:18 3 min N N N N Y N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:52 16:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 18:42 18:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min N N N N N N Y
12780 Goa Express 21:27 21:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 22:42 22:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 23:12 23:15 3 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Sangli Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sangli like Maharashtra Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Ahmedabad Exp, Aii Mys Express, Bgkt Sbcexp, Sahyadri Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Nzm Kop Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Sahyadri Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Koyna Express, Sahyadri Expres, Goa Express etc or some weekly trains like Kolhapur Expres, Garib Nawaz Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Gimb Sbc Expres, Sharavati Exp, Poorna Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Gandhidham Exp, Aii Mys Express, Nzm Kop Exp and etc.