Sangli (SLI), Sangli Railway Station

Name: Sangli Code: SLI City: Sangli
More Sangli stations : Sangli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sangli (SLI), Sangli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp 00:15 00:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 04:07 04:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 04:27 04:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 06:12 06:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 06:12 06:15 3 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 06:12 06:15 3 min Y Y N N N Y N
11030 Koyna Express 09:25 09:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Aii Mys Express 09:27 09:30 3 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 09:27 09:30 3 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 09:27 09:30 3 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 09:27 09:30 3 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 10:32 10:35 3 min N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 10:32 10:35 3 min N Y N N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 10:52 10:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 10:52 10:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 12:57 13:00 3 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 12:57 13:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 12:57 13:00 3 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express 12:57 13:00 3 min N Y N Y N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 13:27 13:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 13:57 14:00 3 min N N N N N Y N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 14:15 14:18 3 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 14:15 14:18 3 min N N N N Y N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:52 16:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 18:42 18:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 21:02 21:05 3 min N N N N N N Y
12780 Goa Express 21:27 21:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 22:42 22:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 23:12 23:15 3 min N Y N N N N N