Train Schedule

Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:25
Simhachalam (SCM)
Arr. 06:41
Dep. 06:42
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 07:25
Dep. 07:30
Bobbili (VBL)
Arr. 08:15
Dep. 08:20
Parvatipuram (PVP)
Arr. 08:41
Dep. 08:42
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)
Arr. 08:46
Dep. 08:47
Rayagada (RGDA)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. 09:45
Singapuram Road (SPRD)
Arr. 10:01
Dep. 10:02
Therubali (THV)
Arr. 10:14
Dep. 10:15
Muniguda (MNGD)
Arr. 10:51
Dep. 10:52
Ambodala (AMB)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:15
Norla Road (NRLR)
Arr. 11:39
Dep. 11:40
Rupra Road (RPRD)
Arr. 11:49
Dep. 11:50
Kesinga (KSNG)
Arr. 12:04
Dep. 12:05
Titlagarh (TIG)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:35
Kantabanji (KBJ)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:10
Harishanker Rd (HSK)
Arr. 13:31
Dep. 13:32
Khariar Road (KRAR)
Arr. 14:03
Dep. 14:04
Bagbahra (BGBR)
Arr. 14:23
Dep. 14:24
Mahasamund (MSMD)
Arr. 14:46
Dep. 14:47
Raipur Jn (R)
Arr. 16:40
Dep. 17:00
Durg (DURG)
Arr. 17:55
Dep. 18:00
Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
Arr. 18:21
Dep. 18:26
Dongargarh (DGG)
Arr. 18:49
Dep. 18:50
Gondia Jn (G)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:05
Tumsar Road (TMR)
Arr. 20:39
Dep. 20:40
Bhandara Road (BRD)
Arr. 20:59
Dep. 21:00
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 22:25
Dep. 22:50
Multai (MTY)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:47
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 01:09
Dep. 01:10
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:50
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 06:00
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:10
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 09:03
Dep. 09:04
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 10:18
Dep. 10:28
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 11:41
Dep. 11:42
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 13:44
Dep. 13:45
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 13:53
Dep. 13:54
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 14:32
Dep. 14:35
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 16:14
Dep. 16:15
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Samta Express – 12807

Train Samta Express – 12807 travels from Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin. Train Samta Express passes 41 stations which are Bhandara Road, Dongargarh, Multai, Singapuram Road, Mathura Jn, Ambodala, Muniguda, Khariar Road, Bobbili, Parvatipuram. Train Samta Express starts from Vishakapatnam. Train Samta Express ends at H Nizamuddin. Samta Express travels total distance of 1911 kms.