Train Schedule 

Kochuveli (KCVL)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 09:15
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:15
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
Arr. 10:48
Dep. 10:50
Alleppey (ALLP)
Arr. 11:42
Dep. 11:45
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 12:45
Dep. 12:55
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 14:17
Dep. 14:20
Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:15
Calicut (CLT)
Arr. 16:40
Dep. 16:45
Cannanore (CAN)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:15
Kasaragod (KGQ)
Arr. 19:19
Dep. 19:20
MAJN (MAJN)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:40
Udupi (UD)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:52
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:20
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 13:40
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:52
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:10
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:02
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 13:20
Dep. 13:45
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 17:25
Dep. 17:30
Chandigarh (CDG)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Sampark Kranthi – 12217 

Train Sampark Kranthi, 12217 travelling from Kochuveli to Chandigarh. Total stations that train Sampark Kranthi passes are 21 that are Kasaragod, Shoranur Jn, Eranakulam Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Kota Jn, MAJN, Udupi, H Nizamuddin, Kayankulam Jn, Alleppey. Kochuveli is the starting junction for train Sampark Kranthi. Train Sampark Kranthi ends at Chandigarh. Sampark Kranthi covers total distance of 3415 kms.