Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Samastipur Railway Station

Name: Samastipur Jn Code: SPJ City: Samastipur
More Samastipur stations : Samastipur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Samastipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13420 Jansewa Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp 00:28 00:33 5 min N N N N N Y N
15047 Purbanchal Exp 00:28 00:33 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 02:15 02:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
13021 Mithila Express 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp 03:25 05:00 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Gangasagar Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 04:17 04:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 04:33 04:38 5 min N N Y N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp 04:33 04:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 04:33 04:38 5 min N N N N N N Y
13510 Gd Asn Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 05:05 05:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 05:15 05:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 05:35 06:00 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
15097 Amarnath Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
15653 Amarnath Expres 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 06:23 06:33 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 06:30 06:35 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15027 Maurya Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 Njp Smi Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 07:30 07:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 07:30 07:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13157 Tirhut Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
13019 Bagh Express 08:49 08:55 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 09:00 09:28 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 09:25 09:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 10:00 10:26 26 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 10:10 10:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 10:28 10:35 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 10:45 11:05 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 10:45 11:05 20 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp 10:55 11:18 23 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min Y N N Y N N N
13226 Intercity Expre 11:40 11:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 11:55 12:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 12:05 12:12 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 13:23 13:28 5 min Y N N N N N N
15708 Asr Kir Express 14:05 14:13 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 14:20 14:45 25 min N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Intercity Expre 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13022 Mithila Express 15:00 15:07 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 15:00 15:20 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 15:10 15:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 15:10 15:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 15:23 18:15 52 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13158 Tirhut Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
13156 Mithilanchal Ex 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12554 Vaishali Exp 15:57 16:05 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Maurya Express 16:10 16:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 16:25 16:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15234 Dbg Koaa Expres 16:40 16:45 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15236 Dbg Hwh Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 16:45 17:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
19165 Sabarmati Exp 17:30 17:58 28 min N Y N N Y N Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp 17:50 18:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 17:55 18:18 23 min N N N N Y N N
15048 Purvanchal Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 18:13 18:18 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp 18:18 18:23 5 min N N N Y N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
14006 Lichchavi Exp 18:45 19:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Janasewa Expres 19:15 19:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 19:45 19:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Smi Njp Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:05 21:35 30 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 21:05 21:35 30 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15235 Hwh Dbg Express 21:15 21:23 8 min N N N N N Y N
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp 21:15 21:23 8 min Y N N Y N N N
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 21:33 21:40 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
13509 Asn Gd Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 22:37 22:45 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 23:50 00:15 35 min N Y N Y N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 23:53 23:58 5 min Y N N N N N N
Tracking Pixel