Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Samastipur Railway Station

Name: Samastipur Jn Code: SPJ City: Samastipur
More Samastipur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samastipur Jn (SPJ), Samastipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 00:28 00:33 5 min N N N N N Y N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 00:28 00:33 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 00:45 00:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 02:10 02:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 02:15 02:20 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 02:15 02:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
13021 Howrah mithila Express 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 03:25 05:00 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 04:17 04:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 04:33 04:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 04:33 04:38 5 min N N N N N N Y
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 04:33 04:38 5 min N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 04:35 04:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 05:05 05:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 05:15 05:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 05:35 06:00 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 06:23 06:33 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 06:30 06:35 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 07:30 07:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 07:30 07:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 08:15 08:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 08:15 08:20 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 08:49 08:55 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 09:00 09:28 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 09:25 09:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 10:00 10:26 26 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 10:10 10:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12553 Vaishali Exp 10:28 10:35 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 10:35 11:00 25 min N Y N N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 10:45 11:05 20 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 10:45 11:05 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 10:55 11:18 23 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min Y N N Y N N N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 11:40 11:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special 11:45 12:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 11:53 12:00 7 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 11:55 12:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 12:00 12:05 5 min N N Y Y N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 12:05 12:12 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 12:05 12:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express 13:23 13:28 5 min Y N N N N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 14:05 14:13 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 14:20 14:45 25 min N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 15:00 15:07 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 15:00 15:20 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 15:10 15:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 15:10 15:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 15:23 18:15 52 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12554 Vaishali Exp 15:57 16:05 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 16:00 16:20 20 min N Y N N N Y N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 16:10 16:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 16:15 16:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 16:25 16:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15234 Darbhanga kolkata Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 16:45 17:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 16:50 16:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 17:30 17:58 28 min N Y N N Y N Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 17:50 18:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 17:55 18:18 23 min N N N N Y N N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 18:13 18:18 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 18:18 18:23 5 min N N N Y N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 18:45 19:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 19:40 19:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 19:45 19:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
05509 Shc Umb Special 20:15 20:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 21:05 21:35 30 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 21:05 21:35 30 min N Y N Y N N Y
15233 Kolkata Darbhanga Express 21:15 21:23 8 min Y N N Y N N N
15235 Howrah darbhanga express 21:15 21:23 8 min N N N N N Y N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 21:33 21:40 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
05283 Shc Dbg Spl 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05285 Ranchi Special 22:20 22:55 35 min N N Y N N N Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 22:22 22:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 22:37 22:45 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 23:50 00:15 35 min N Y N Y N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 23:53 23:58 5 min Y N N N N N N