Samastipur To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samastipur to Hajipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Samastipur Jn 00:33 Hajipur Jn 02:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Samastipur Jn 04:22 Hajipur Jn 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Samastipur Jn 05:00 Hajipur Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Samastipur Jn 06:00 Hajipur Jn 07:54 N N N N Y N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Samastipur Jn 06:00 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N Y N N Y N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express Samastipur Jn 07:00 Hajipur Jn 09:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express Samastipur Jn 08:55 Hajipur Jn 11:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti Samastipur Jn 09:45 Hajipur Jn 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Samastipur Jn 10:35 Hajipur Jn 12:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Samastipur Jn 11:05 Hajipur Jn 12:59 Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Samastipur Jn 11:05 Hajipur Jn 12:59 N Y N N Y N Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Samastipur Jn 11:18 Hajipur Jn 14:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special Samastipur Jn 12:05 Hajipur Jn 13:50 N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Samastipur Jn 14:45 Hajipur Jn 16:59 N Y N Y N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur... Samastipur Jn 15:15 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Samastipur Jn 15:15 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Samastipur Jn 16:20 Hajipur Jn 20:00 N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Samastipur Jn 16:50 Hajipur Jn 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Samastipur Jn 18:15 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp Samastipur Jn 18:18 Hajipur Jn 20:06 Y N N Y N N Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Samastipur Jn 18:18 Hajipur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Samastipur Jn 18:45 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Samastipur Jn 19:55 Hajipur Jn 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Samastipur Jn 20:20 Hajipur Jn 22:10 N N N N N Y N
15203 Barauni lucknow Expres... Samastipur Jn 21:40 Hajipur Jn 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Samastipur Jn 22:24 Hajipur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Samastipur Jn 22:35 Hajipur Jn 00:30 N N N N Y N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express Samastipur Jn 22:35 Hajipur Jn 00:34 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Samastipur Jn 23:58 Hajipur Jn 01:51 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/hajipur-samastipur-train-tickets.html">Hajipur to Samastipur</a>

Samastipur to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Samastipur To Hajipur Trains

Planning to travel from samastipur to hajipur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Bju Gwl Mail, Amarnath Exp, Kir Asr Express, Lichchavi Exp, Maurya Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Purbanchal Exp, Dbg Ltt Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Samastipur Jn. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Swatantra S Exp, Maurya Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Bagh Express, Vaishali Exp, Bju Ljn Exp, Kir Asr Express, Tata Cpr Exp, Bihar S Kranti, Lichchavi Exp or trains that run weekly like Shaheed Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Sabarmati Exp, Purbanchal Exp, Shc Umb Special, Dbg Ltt Express, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Amarnath Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Asn Gd Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Samastipur Jn( like Amarnath Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Purbanchal Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Asn Gd Express, Tata Cpr Exp, Shaheed Express, Garib Rath Exp, Shc Umb Special ).