Samastipur To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samastipur to Hajipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15047 Purbanchal Exp Samastipur Jn 00:33 Hajipur Jn 02:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Samastipur Jn 04:22 Hajipur Jn 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp Samastipur Jn 05:00 Hajipur Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Samastipur Jn 06:00 Hajipur Jn 07:54 N N N N Y N N
19166 Sabarmati Exp Samastipur Jn 06:00 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N Y N N Y N
15027 Maurya Exp Samastipur Jn 07:00 Hajipur Jn 09:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express Samastipur Jn 08:55 Hajipur Jn 11:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti Samastipur Jn 09:45 Hajipur Jn 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Samastipur Jn 10:35 Hajipur Jn 12:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Samastipur Jn 11:05 Hajipur Jn 12:59 Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Samastipur Jn 11:05 Hajipur Jn 12:59 N Y N N Y N Y
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Samastipur Jn 11:18 Hajipur Jn 14:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Samastipur Jn 12:00 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special Samastipur Jn 12:05 Hajipur Jn 13:50 N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Samastipur Jn 14:45 Hajipur Jn 16:59 N Y N Y N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres Samastipur Jn 15:15 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Samastipur Jn 15:15 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Samastipur Jn 16:20 Hajipur Jn 20:00 N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Samastipur Jn 16:50 Hajipur Jn 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Samastipur Jn 18:15 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp Samastipur Jn 18:18 Hajipur Jn 20:06 Y N N Y N N Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Samastipur Jn 18:18 Hajipur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Samastipur Jn 18:45 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Samastipur Jn 19:55 Hajipur Jn 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Samastipur Jn 20:20 Hajipur Jn 22:10 N N N N N Y N
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Samastipur Jn 21:40 Hajipur Jn 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Samastipur Jn 22:24 Hajipur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Samastipur Jn 22:35 Hajipur Jn 00:30 N N N N Y N N
13509 Asn Gd Express Samastipur Jn 22:35 Hajipur Jn 00:34 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Samastipur Jn 23:58 Hajipur Jn 01:51 Y N N N N N N

Samastipur to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online