Samastipur To Darbhanga Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samastipur to Darbhanga Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Samastipur Jn 00:15 Darbhanga Jn 01:20 N Y N Y N Y N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex Samastipur Jn 02:20 Darbhanga Jn 03:45 N Y N Y N Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Samastipur Jn 02:30 Darbhanga Jn 03:55 N N N Y N N N
13185 Gangasagar Exp Samastipur Jn 04:05 Darbhanga Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Samastipur Jn 05:35 Darbhanga Jn 06:45 N N N N Y N N
15723 Njp Smi Express Samastipur Jn 07:10 Darbhanga Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N
13155 Mithilanchal Ex Samastipur Jn 07:55 Darbhanga Jn 09:10 Y N N N Y N N
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp Samastipur Jn 08:20 Darbhanga Jn 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr Samastipur Jn 09:28 Darbhanga Jn 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Samastipur Jn 10:15 Darbhanga Jn 11:12 N N Y N N N Y
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex Samastipur Jn 10:15 Darbhanga Jn 11:12 N N N N Y N N
12566 Bihar S Kranti Samastipur Jn 10:26 Darbhanga Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Samastipur Jn 11:00 Darbhanga Jn 12:05 N Y N N N Y N
13226 Intercity Expre Samastipur Jn 11:48 Darbhanga Jn 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia Samastipur Jn 12:05 Darbhanga Jn 12:55 N N Y Y N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Samastipur Jn 12:10 Darbhanga Jn 13:00 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Samastipur Jn 12:15 Darbhanga Jn 13:00 N N N N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express Samastipur Jn 13:28 Darbhanga Jn 14:25 Y N N N N N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special Samastipur Jn 16:20 Darbhanga Jn 17:15 N N N N N N Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Samastipur Jn 17:10 Darbhanga Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp Samastipur Jn 17:58 Darbhanga Jn 19:15 N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Samastipur Jn 18:15 Darbhanga Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Samastipur Jn 19:05 Darbhanga Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15235 Hwh Dbg Express Samastipur Jn 21:23 Darbhanga Jn 22:25 N N N N N Y N
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp Samastipur Jn 21:23 Darbhanga Jn 22:25 Y N N Y N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Samastipur Jn 21:35 Darbhanga Jn 22:40 N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Samastipur Jn 21:35 Darbhanga Jn 22:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
05283 Shc Dbg Spl Samastipur Jn 22:20 Darbhanga Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Samastipur to Darbhanga Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online