Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Samarsata Express - 12151


  ()
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
20:35
0
1
0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
21:15
21:20
5 min
1
38 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP)
23:03
23:05
2 min
1
121 km
4 Nasik Road (NK)
00:03
00:05
2 min
2
172 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
03:40
03:45
5 min
2
429 km
6 Akola Jn (AK)
06:05
06:10
5 min
2
569 km
7 Badnera Jn (BD)
07:25
07:30
5 min
2
648 km
8 Nagpur (NGP)
10:50
11:05
15 min
2
822 km
9 Gondia Jn (G)
12:41
12:43
2 min
2
952 km
10 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
13:54
13:56
2 min
2
1056 km
11 Durg (DURG)
14:50
14:55
5 min
2
1086 km
12 Raipur Jn (R)
15:35
15:45
10 min
2
1122 km
13 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
17:30
17:45
15 min
2
1233 km
14 Raigarh (RIG)
19:14
19:16
2 min
2
1365 km
15 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
20:55
21:00
5 min
2
1438 km
16 Rourkela (ROU)
22:25
22:40
15 min
2
1540 km
17 Chakradharpur (CKP)
00:10
00:15
5 min
3
1641 km
18 Purulia Jn (PRR)
02:03
02:05
2 min
3
1759 km
19 Adra Jn (ADRA)
03:00
03:05
5 min
3
1798 km
20 Bankura (BQA)
03:48
03:50
2 min
3
1851 km
21 Midnapore (MDN)
05:23
05:25
2 min
3
1954 km
22 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
06:08
06:10
2 min
3
1966 km
23 Santragachi Jn (SRC)
07:43
07:45
2 min
3
2074 km
24 Howrah Jn (HWH)
08:25
0
3
2082 km

Train Samarsata Express -12151 from to passes through following stations:


Lokmanyatilak T, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Bhusaval Jn, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Nagpur, Gondia Jn, Raj Nandgaon, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bilaspur Jn, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Purulia Jn, Adra Jn, Bankura, Midnapore, Kharagpur Jn, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn,