Samalkot To Vizianagram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samalkot to Vizianagram Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12704 Falaknuma Exp Samalkot Jn 00:42 Vizianagram Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vizianagram Jn 05:25 N N N Y N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vizianagram Jn 05:25 N N Y N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vizianagram Jn 05:25 Y N N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Samalkot Jn 00:52 Vizianagram Jn 05:25 N N N N N N Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Samalkot Jn 01:10 Vizianagram Jn 06:15 Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Samalkot Jn 01:10 Vizianagram Jn 06:15 N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Samalkot Jn 01:42 Vizianagram Jn 06:20 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Samalkot Jn 01:50 Vizianagram Jn 06:15 N N N N N N Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr Samalkot Jn 02:08 Vizianagram Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Samalkot Jn 02:42 Vizianagram Jn 07:40 N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp Samalkot Jn 03:59 Vizianagram Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Samalkot Jn 05:52 Vizianagram Jn 09:25 Y N Y N Y Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Samalkot Jn 07:10 Vizianagram Jn 11:43 N N Y N N N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Samalkot Jn 07:35 Vizianagram Jn 11:43 N Y N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Samalkot Jn 08:32 Vizianagram Jn 13:00 N N N Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Samalkot Jn 09:53 Vizianagram Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp Samalkot Jn 10:02 Vizianagram Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Samalkot Jn 11:01 Vizianagram Jn 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Samalkot Jn 12:44 Vizianagram Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Samalkot Jn 16:52 Vizianagram Jn 21:20 N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express Samalkot Jn 17:20 Vizianagram Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Samalkot Jn 17:23 Vizianagram Jn 21:55 N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Samalkot Jn 17:57 Vizianagram Jn 22:30 Y N N N N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath Samalkot Jn 18:32 Vizianagram Jn 23:35 N N N N N N Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Samalkot Jn 19:29 Vizianagram Jn 00:03 Y N N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Samalkot Jn 19:51 Vizianagram Jn 00:15 Y N N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp Samalkot Jn 20:06 Vizianagram Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Samalkot Jn 20:15 Vizianagram Jn 01:38 N N N N N N Y
18402 Okha Puri Exp Samalkot Jn 22:17 Vizianagram Jn 03:20 N N N Y N N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Samalkot Jn 22:17 Vizianagram Jn 03:20 N N N N N N Y

Samalkot to Vizianagram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online