Samalkot To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samalkot to Tirupati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Samalkot Jn 01:22 Renigunta Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Samalkot Jn 02:06 Tirupati 16:35 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Samalkot Jn 02:06 Tirupati 16:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Samalkot Jn 04:32 Renigunta Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Samalkot Jn 06:59 Renigunta Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Samalkot Jn 06:59 Tirupati 17:10 N N N N Y N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr Samalkot Jn 07:32 Tirupati 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Samalkot Jn 11:02 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Samalkot Jn 11:02 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N Y N N Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Samalkot Jn 12:01 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express Samalkot Jn 12:01 Tirupati 22:00 Y N Y N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Samalkot Jn 13:01 Tirupati 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Samalkot Jn 16:22 Tirupati 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Samalkot Jn 16:48 Tirupati 03:45 N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Samalkot Jn 16:48 Tirupati 03:45 N N N N N N Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Samalkot Jn 17:55 Tirupati 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Samalkot Jn 21:02 Tirupati 09:45 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Samalkot Jn 21:02 Renigunta Jn 07:30 N N N N N N Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Samalkot Jn 21:39 Tirupati 09:25 N N N N N Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Samalkot Jn 22:55 Tirupati 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Samalkot to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Samalkot To Tirupati Trains

Planning to travel from samalkot to tirupati via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hte Ypr Express, Sheshadri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Hte Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Spl, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Bbs Tpty Spl, Vskp Qln Specia, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Samalkot Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 19 hrs 18 mins to 9 hours 10 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Tirumala Expres, Tirupati Psgr, Hwh Ypr Express, Cct Qln Spl, Sheshadri Exp or some weekly trains like Shm Ypr Exam Sp, Bbs Tpty Spl, Puri Tpty Exp, Vskp Qln Specia, Hte Ypr Special, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Maq Vivek Exp, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Vskp Ru Spl, Src Kcvl Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points from Samalkot Jn( like Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Hwh Ypr Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Vskp Ru Spl, Vskp Qln Specia, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tirumala Expres, Tirupati Psgr, Src Kcvl Spl, Sheshadri Exp ).