Samalkot To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samalkot to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Samalkot Jn 01:22 Nellore 08:45 N N N N Y N N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Samalkot Jn 02:06 Nellore 12:32 Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Samalkot Jn 02:06 Nellore 12:32 N N Y N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Samalkot Jn 03:47 Nellore 10:34 N Y N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Samalkot Jn 03:47 Nellore 10:34 Y N N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Samalkot Jn 04:32 Nellore 11:30 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Samalkot Jn 06:59 Nellore 14:07 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Samalkot Jn 06:59 Nellore 14:06 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Samalkot Jn 07:32 Nellore 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Samalkot Jn 11:00 Nellore 18:40 N N N N N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Samalkot Jn 11:02 Nellore 18:55 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Samalkot Jn 11:02 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Samalkot Jn 12:01 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Samalkot Jn 12:01 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express Samalkot Jn 12:01 Nellore 18:56 Y N Y N N N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Samalkot Jn 12:55 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Samalkot Jn 12:55 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Samalkot Jn 13:01 Nellore 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp Samalkot Jn 15:12 Nellore 01:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Samalkot Jn 16:22 Nellore 01:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Samalkot Jn 16:30 Nellore 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Samalkot Jn 16:48 Nellore 00:12 N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Samalkot Jn 16:48 Nellore 00:12 N N N Y N N N
17210 Sheshadri Exp Samalkot Jn 17:55 Nellore 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Samalkot Jn 21:02 Nellore 06:16 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Samalkot Jn 21:02 Nellore 04:10 N N N N N N Y
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Samalkot Jn 21:39 Nellore 04:47 N Y N N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Samalkot Jn 21:39 Nellore 05:07 N N N N N Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Samalkot Jn 22:55 Nellore 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Samalkot to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Samalkot To Nellore Trains

If you are travelling from samalkot to nellore then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from samalkot to nellore are Bbs Tpty Spl, Bbs Pdy Express, Tirupati Psgr, Asn Mas Express, Vskp Ru Spl, Hte Ypr Special, Src Mas Sup Spl, Dhn Alappuzha E, Bsp Tpty Expres, Circar Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in samalkot like Samalkot Jn. There are different trains that travel from samalkot to nellore and time taken by these trains varies from 14 hrs 7 mins to 6 hours 13 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Cct Qln Spl, Tirupati Psgr, Circar Exp, Tirumala Expres, Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Mas Mail, Tata Allp Exp, Sheshadri Exp, Hwh Ypr Express or train that run weekly like Vskp Qln Specia, Puri Chennai Ex, Asn Mas Express, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Vskp Ru Spl, Src Mas Sup Spl, Hte Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Spl, Puri Tpty Exp, Maq Vivek Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Samalkot Jn( like Dhn Alappuzha E, Maq Vivek Exp, Gurudev Express, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Hte Ypr Special, Vskp Qln Specia, Src Mas Sup Spl, Vskp Ru Spl, Hwh Mas Mail, Bbs Pdy Express ).