Samalkot To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samalkot to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Samalkot Jn 01:22 Nellore 08:45 N N N N Y N N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Samalkot Jn 02:06 Nellore 12:32 Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Samalkot Jn 02:06 Nellore 12:32 N N Y N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Samalkot Jn 03:47 Nellore 10:34 N Y N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Samalkot Jn 03:47 Nellore 10:34 Y N N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Samalkot Jn 04:32 Nellore 11:30 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Samalkot Jn 06:59 Nellore 14:07 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Samalkot Jn 06:59 Nellore 14:06 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Samalkot Jn 07:32 Nellore 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Samalkot Jn 11:00 Nellore 18:40 N N N N N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Samalkot Jn 11:02 Nellore 18:55 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Samalkot Jn 11:02 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Samalkot Jn 12:01 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Samalkot Jn 12:01 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express Samalkot Jn 12:01 Nellore 18:56 Y N Y N N N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Samalkot Jn 12:55 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Samalkot Jn 12:55 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Samalkot Jn 13:01 Nellore 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp Samalkot Jn 15:12 Nellore 01:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Samalkot Jn 16:22 Nellore 01:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Samalkot Jn 16:30 Nellore 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Samalkot Jn 16:48 Nellore 00:12 N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Samalkot Jn 16:48 Nellore 00:12 N N N Y N N N
17210 Sheshadri Exp Samalkot Jn 17:55 Nellore 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Samalkot Jn 21:02 Nellore 06:16 N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Samalkot Jn 21:02 Nellore 04:10 N N N N N N Y
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Samalkot Jn 21:39 Nellore 04:47 N Y N N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Samalkot Jn 21:39 Nellore 05:07 N N N N N Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Samalkot Jn 22:55 Nellore 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Samalkot to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online