Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot Railway Station

Name: Samalkot Jn Code: SLO City: Samalkot
More Samalkot stations : Samalkot Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12704 Falaknuma Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 00:51 00:52 1 min N N Y N N N N
11020 Konark Express 00:55 00:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 02:05 02:06 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
57271 Rayagada Psgnr 02:07 02:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 02:41 02:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express 03:46 03:47 1 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp 03:58 03:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 05:51 05:52 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 06:30 06:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 06:34 06:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 06:56 06:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 06:58 06:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
17209 Seshadri Expres 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:27 08:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 08:31 08:32 1 min N N N Y N N N
17643 Circar Exp 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 09:35 09:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 10:25 10:26 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13352 Dhanbad Express 11:00 11:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 12:00 12:01 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N Y N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 12:43 12:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 13:00 13:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 14:15 14:17 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 14:51 14:52 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17644 Circar Exp 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 15:23 15:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres 16:21 16:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 16:33 16:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
11019 Konark Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:21 17:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 18:31 18:32 1 min N N N N N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17015 Visakha Express 18:48 18:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 19:45 19:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 19:56 19:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
18646 East Coast Exp 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 20:14 20:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 20:28 20:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 21:37 21:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 21:37 21:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 22:16 22:17 1 min N N N N N N Y
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 22:40 22:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 23:36 23:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass 23:52 23:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y