Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot Railway Station

Name: Samalkot Jn Code: SLO City: Samalkot
More Samalkot stations : Samalkot Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12704 Falaknuma Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 00:51 00:52 1 min N N Y N N N N
11020 Konark Express 00:55 00:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 02:05 02:06 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
57271 Rayagada Psgnr 02:07 02:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 02:41 02:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express 03:46 03:47 1 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp 03:58 03:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 05:51 05:52 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 06:30 06:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 06:34 06:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 06:56 06:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 06:58 06:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
17209 Seshadri Expres 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:27 08:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 08:31 08:32 1 min N N N Y N N N
17643 Circar Exp 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 09:35 09:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 10:25 10:26 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13352 Dhanbad Express 11:00 11:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 12:00 12:01 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N Y N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 12:43 12:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 13:00 13:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 14:15 14:17 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 14:51 14:52 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17644 Circar Exp 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 15:23 15:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres 16:21 16:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 16:33 16:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
11019 Konark Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:21 17:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 18:31 18:32 1 min N N N N N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17015 Visakha Express 18:48 18:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 19:45 19:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 19:56 19:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
18646 East Coast Exp 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 20:14 20:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 20:28 20:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 21:37 21:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 21:37 21:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 22:16 22:17 1 min N N N N N N Y
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 22:40 22:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 23:36 23:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass 23:52 23:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Samalkot Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Samalkot Jn like Rgda Bza Pass, Tirumala Exp, Visakha Exp, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Konark Express, Vsg Howrah Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Simhadri Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Pdy Bbs Express. Out of these 43 trains run daily and are Circar Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Visakha Exp, Tirumala Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Konark Express, Link Daksin Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp etc and 34 run on weekly basis like Bsp Tpty Expres, Bbs Pdy Express, Mas Puri Expres, Dbrg Vivek Exp, Src Vivek Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Vivek Express, Puri Garib Rath etc.