Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot Railway Station

Name: Samalkot Jn Code: SLO City: Samalkot
More Samalkot stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12704 Falaknuma Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 00:51 00:52 1 min N N Y N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N N N N Y
11020 Konark Express 00:55 00:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 01:09 01:10 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 01:20 01:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 01:40 01:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 02:05 02:06 1 min N N Y N N N Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 02:07 02:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 02:41 02:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:46 03:47 1 min N Y N N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 03:58 03:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 05:51 05:52 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 06:30 06:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 06:34 06:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 06:55 06:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 06:56 06:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 06:57 06:59 2 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 06:58 06:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 07:34 07:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:27 08:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 08:31 08:32 1 min N N N Y N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 09:13 09:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 09:15 09:16 1 min N N Y N N N N
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 09:35 09:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 10:25 10:26 1 min Y N N N Y N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 11:00 11:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 12:00 12:01 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 12:43 12:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 13:00 13:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 14:15 14:17 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 15:23 15:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 16:21 16:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 16:33 16:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 16:50 16:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:21 17:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:21 17:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 17:55 17:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 18:31 18:32 1 min N N N N N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 18:48 18:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 19:27 19:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 19:27 19:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 19:45 19:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 19:56 19:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 20:14 20:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 20:28 20:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 20:40 20:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12737 Goutami Exp 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 21:32 21:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
0865A Vskp Sc Special 21:32 21:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 21:37 21:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 21:37 21:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 22:00 22:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 22:16 22:17 1 min N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:17 22:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 22:18 22:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 22:40 22:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 23:36 23:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 23:52 23:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y