Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot Railway Station

Name: Samalkot Jn Code: SLO City: Samalkot
More Samalkot stations : Samalkot Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samalkot Jn (SLO), Samalkot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12704 Falaknuma Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 00:51 00:52 1 min N N Y N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 00:51 00:52 1 min N N N N N N Y
11020 Konark Express 00:55 00:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 01:09 01:10 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 01:20 01:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 01:40 01:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 02:05 02:06 1 min N N Y N N N Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 02:07 02:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 02:41 02:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:46 03:47 1 min N Y N N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 03:58 03:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 05:51 05:52 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 06:30 06:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 06:34 06:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 06:55 06:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 06:56 06:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 06:57 06:59 2 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 06:58 06:59 1 min N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 07:34 07:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:27 08:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 08:31 08:32 1 min N N N Y N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 09:13 09:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 09:15 09:16 1 min N N Y N N N N
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 09:35 09:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 10:25 10:26 1 min Y N N N Y N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 11:00 11:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 12:00 12:01 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 12:43 12:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 13:00 13:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 14:15 14:17 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 15:23 15:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 16:21 16:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 16:33 16:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 16:50 16:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:21 17:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:21 17:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 17:55 17:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 18:31 18:32 1 min N N N N N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 18:48 18:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 19:27 19:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 19:27 19:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 19:45 19:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 19:56 19:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 20:14 20:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 20:28 20:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 20:40 20:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12737 Goutami Exp 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 21:32 21:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
0865A Vskp Sc Special 21:32 21:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 21:37 21:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 21:37 21:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 22:00 22:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 22:15 22:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 22:16 22:17 1 min N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:17 22:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 22:18 22:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 22:40 22:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 23:36 23:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 23:52 23:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Samalkot Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Samalkot Jn like Rgda Bza Pass, Tirumala Exp, Visakha Exp, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Konark Express, Vsg Howrah Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Simhadri Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Pdy Bbs Express. Out of these 43 trains run daily and are Circar Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Visakha Exp, Tirumala Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Konark Express, Link Daksin Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp etc and 34 run on weekly basis like Bsp Tpty Expres, Bbs Pdy Express, Mas Puri Expres, Dbrg Vivek Exp, Src Vivek Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Vivek Express, Puri Garib Rath etc.