Salem To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Salem to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12515 Guwahati Exp Salem Jn 00:25 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express Salem Jn 00:25 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N Y Y N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Salem Jn 02:20 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Salem Jn 02:20 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
16323 Shalimar Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N N N Y N Y
16687 Navyug Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N Y N N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:40 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Salem Jn 04:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Salem Jn 04:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Salem Jn 04:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Salem Jn 04:15 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp Salem Jn 04:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Salem Jn 05:35 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Salem Jn 06:10 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Salem Jn 08:00 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Salem Jn 08:15 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Salem Jn 09:20 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Salem Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Salem Jn 11:50 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Salem Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Salem Jn 13:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Salem Jn 15:00 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Salem Jn 16:35 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Salem Jn 17:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N N Y N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y Y N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express Salem Jn 23:00 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Salem to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online