Salem To Karur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Salem to Karur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16732 Tuticorin Exp Salem Jn 02:10 Karur 04:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 03:00 Karur 05:27 Y N N Y Y N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 03:15 Karur 06:18 N N N N N Y N
06745 Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 03:15 Karur 06:18 N N N N N Y N
17315 Velankanni Exp Salem Jn 04:05 Karur 06:20 N Y N N N N N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp Salem Jn 04:10 Karur 06:30 N N N Y N N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp Salem Jn 04:10 Karur 06:18 N N Y N N N N
06233 Rameswaram Exp Salem Jn 04:25 Karur 07:10 N Y N N N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp Salem Jn 04:30 Karur 06:50 N N N N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Salem Jn 06:40 Karur 09:52 N N N Y N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Salem Jn 07:30 Karur 09:47 N N Y N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Salem Jn 07:30 Karur 09:47 N N Y N N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp Salem Jn 10:30 Karur 12:10 N N N N N Y N
16734 Rameswaram Exp Salem Jn 11:30 Karur 13:42 N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express Salem Jn 11:45 Karur 14:47 N N N N N N Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp Salem Jn 15:45 Karur 18:22 Y N N Y Y Y N
19568 Vivek Express Salem Jn 22:35 Karur 01:07 N N N N N Y N
06043 Ncj Garibrath Salem Jn 23:00 Karur 01:40 N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp Salem Jn 23:15 Karur 01:30 N N N N Y N N
16232 Mailaduturai Ex Salem Jn 23:45 Karur 02:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Salem to Karur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online