Salem Jn (SA), Salem Railway Station

Name: Salem Jn Code: SA City: Salem
More Salem stations : Salem Jn     Salem Market     Salem Town
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Salem Jn (SA), Salem :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12602 Chennai Mail 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 00:20 00:25 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 00:37 00:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16231 Mysore Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12674 Cheran Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12255 Puducherry Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16041 Alleppey Exp 01:17 01:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 01:25 01:30 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
16525 Bangalore Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail 01:42 01:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12671 Nilagiri Exp 01:47 01:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 01:57 02:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12682 Chennai Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12256 Yesvantpur Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 02:27 02:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12673 Cheran Express 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12681 Coimbatore Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16316 Bangalore Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Puducherry Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
17315 Velankanni Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 04:12 04:15 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 04:12 04:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 04:27 04:30 3 min N N N N Y N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 04:45 04:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 04:45 04:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16669 Yercaud Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
16318 Himsagar Exp 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11063 Ms Salem Exp 06:35 07:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
22616 Tirupathi Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12680 Chennai Express 08:32 08:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N Y N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16628 West Coast Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 09:50 09:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 09:50 09:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12677 Ernakulam Exp 10:02 10:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12675 Kovai Express 10:52 10:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 11:27 11:30 3 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 14:16 14:20 4 min N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 14:16 14:20 4 min N Y N N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
13352 Dhanbad Express 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 15:25 15:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12678 Bangalore Exp 15:37 15:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 16:16 16:20 4 min N N Y N N N N
16332 Mumbai Express 16:16 16:20 4 min N N N N N Y N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 16:16 16:20 4 min N N N N N N Y
12676 Kovai Exp 16:36 16:40 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express 16:50 16:55 5 min Y Y Y N Y N N
12647 Kongu Express 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12679 Coimbatore Exp 19:17 19:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15906 Vivek Express 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex 19:47 19:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 19:47 19:50 3 min N N N N N N Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 19:47 19:50 3 min N N Y N N N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 20:55 21:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11064 Sa Chennai Exp Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 21:17 21:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12685 Mangalore Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 21:50 22:10 20 min N N N Y N N N
16670 Yercaud Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
19568 Vivek Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16538 Bangalore Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12625 Kerala Express 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22608 Ernakulam Sf Ex 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 23:02 23:05 3 min N Y N Y N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 23:12 23:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
12672 Nilagiri Exp 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 23:40 23:45 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
22607 Bangalore Sf Ex 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16232 Mailaduturai Ex 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y