Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station

Name: Sainagar Shirdi Code: SNSI City: Sainagar Shirdi
More Sainagar Shirdi stations : Sainagar Shirdi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), SAINAGAR SHIRDI :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 03:51 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia Starts 05:00 - N Y N Y N N Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 08:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl Starts 08:25 - N N N N N Y N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express Starts 08:25 - N N N N Y N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 10:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 11:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 11:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 12:00 Ends - N N N N Y N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 13:45 15:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Starts 13:55 - N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 15:20 15:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Starts 16:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express Starts 17:10 - N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express Starts 17:10 - N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express Starts 17:10 - Y N N N N Y N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S Starts 18:20 - N N Y N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N N N Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 20:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 21:10 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp Starts 22:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 22:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Starts 23:55 - N Y N N N N N

More About - Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sainagar Shirdi like Snsi Cct Exp, Sainagar Dr Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Shirdi Fast Pas, Cstm Fast Pass, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Sc Snsi Exp, Snsi Chennai Ex, Shirdi Express, Snsi Sc Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Sainagar Shirdi station like Snsi Sc Exp, Sainagar Dr Exp, Snsi Chennai Ex, Snsi Bza Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Cstm Fast Pass etc or some trains that arrives at time 09:15, 09:15, 10:55, 03:51, 09:15, 11:30 and trains Sc Snsi Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Shirdi Fast Pas, Dr Sainagar Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Shirdi Express respectively. There are different trains like Dr Sainagar Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Shirdi Fast Pas, Bza Snsi Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Shirdi Express etc . that ends at Sainagar Shirdiwhile there are trains like Snsi Sc Exp, Sainagar Dr Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Cstm Fast Pass, Snsi Chennai Ex, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Snsi Bza Exp departs at 17:10, 22:25, 17:10, 16:40, 08:25, 13:55, 17:10 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Shirdi Fast Pas, Cstm Fast Pass etc or some weekly trains like Snsi Chennai Ex, Sainagar Dr Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Snsi Sc Exp, Dr Sainagar Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Shirdi Express, Cct Snsi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Sc Snsi Exp and etc.