Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station

Name: Sainagar Shirdi Code: SNSI City: Sainagar Shirdi
More Sainagar Shirdi stations : Sainagar Shirdi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), SAINAGAR SHIRDI :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 03:51 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex Starts 08:25 - N N N N Y N N
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 09:15 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 09:15 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
51033 Shirdi Fast Pas 10:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Shirdi Express 11:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Starts 13:55 - N N N N N Y N
51034 Cstm Fast Pass Starts 16:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp Starts 17:10 - Y N N N N Y N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Starts 17:10 - N N Y N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Starts 17:10 - N N N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp Starts 22:25 - N Y N Y N N Y