Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station

Name: Sainagar Shirdi Code: SNSI City: Sainagar Shirdi
More Sainagar Shirdi stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), Sainagar Shirdi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 03:51 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia Starts 05:00 - N Y N Y N N Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 08:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl Starts 08:25 - N N N N N Y N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express Starts 08:25 - N N N N Y N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 10:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 11:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 11:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 12:00 Ends - N N N N Y N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 13:45 15:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Starts 13:55 - N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 15:20 15:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Starts 16:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express Starts 17:10 - N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express Starts 17:10 - N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express Starts 17:10 - Y N N N N Y N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S Starts 18:20 - N N Y N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N N N Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 20:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 21:10 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp Starts 22:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 22:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Starts 23:55 - N Y N N N N N