Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station

Name: Sainagar Shirdi Code: SNSI City: Sainagar Shirdi
More Sainagar Shirdi stations : Sainagar Shirdi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), SAINAGAR SHIRDI :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 03:51 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex Starts 08:25 - N N N N Y N N
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 09:15 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 09:15 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
51033 Shirdi Fast Pas 10:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Shirdi Express 11:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Starts 13:55 - N N N N N Y N
51034 Cstm Fast Pass Starts 16:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp Starts 17:10 - Y N N N N Y N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Starts 17:10 - N N Y N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Starts 17:10 - N N N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp Starts 22:25 - N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Sainagar Shirdi like Snsi Cct Exp, Sainagar Dr Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Shirdi Fast Pas, Cstm Fast Pass, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Sc Snsi Exp, Snsi Chennai Ex, Shirdi Express, Snsi Sc Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Sainagar Shirdi station like Snsi Sc Exp, Sainagar Dr Exp, Snsi Chennai Ex, Snsi Bza Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Cstm Fast Pass etc or some trains that arrives at time 09:15, 09:15, 10:55, 03:51, 09:15, 11:30 and trains Sc Snsi Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Shirdi Fast Pas, Dr Sainagar Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Shirdi Express respectively. There are different trains like Dr Sainagar Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Shirdi Fast Pas, Bza Snsi Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Shirdi Express etc . that ends at Sainagar Shirdiwhile there are trains like Snsi Sc Exp, Sainagar Dr Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Cstm Fast Pass, Snsi Chennai Ex, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Snsi Bza Exp departs at 17:10, 22:25, 17:10, 16:40, 08:25, 13:55, 17:10 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Shirdi Fast Pas, Cstm Fast Pass etc or some weekly trains like Snsi Chennai Ex, Sainagar Dr Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Snsi Sc Exp, Dr Sainagar Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Shirdi Express, Cct Snsi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Sc Snsi Exp and etc.