Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:50
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 18:02
Dep. 18:04
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 18:48
Dep. 18:50
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 19:38
Dep. 19:40
Khandala (KAD)
Arr. 20:14
Dep. 20:16
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 20:23
Dep. 20:25
Talegaon (TGN)
Arr. 20:50
Dep. 20:52
Dehu Road (DEHR)
Arr. 21:03
Dep. 21:05
Pimpri (PMP)
Arr. 21:16
Dep. 21:18
Khadki (KK)
Arr. 21:26
Dep. 21:28
Sivajinagar (SVJR)
Arr. 21:33
Dep. 21:35
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 21:55
Dep. 22:05
Jejuri (JJR)
Arr. 23:08
Dep. 23:10
Nira (NIRA)
Arr. 23:53
Dep. 23:55
Lonand (LNN)
Arr. 00:03
Dep. 00:05
Wathar (WTR)
Arr. 00:58
Dep. 01:00
Satara (STR)
Arr. 01:37
Dep. 01:40
Koregaon (KRG)
Arr. 01:53
Dep. 01:55
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 02:53
Dep. 02:55
Kirloskarvadi (KOV)
Arr. 03:33
Dep. 03:35
Bhilavdi (BVQ)
Arr. 03:46
Dep. 03:48
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 04:07
Dep. 04:10
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 04:40
Dep. 04:43
Jayasingpur (JSP)
Arr. 04:55
Dep. 04:57
Hatkanagale (HTK)
Arr. 05:13
Dep. 05:15
Rukadi (RKD)
Arr. 05:23
Dep. 05:25
Valivade (VV)
Arr. 05:33
Dep. 05:35
C Shahumharaj T (KOP)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Sahyadri Expres – 11023

Know about train Sahyadri Expres, 11023 that is travelling from Mumbai Cstto C Shahumharaj T. Total stations that train Sahyadri Expres passes are 28 that are Mumbai Cst, Karad, C Shahumharaj T, Lonand, Jejuri, Khandala, Dehu Road, Dadar, Kirloskarvadi, Koregaon. Its starting point is from Mumbai Cst. C Shahumharaj T is the last junction for train Sahyadri Expres. Sahyadri Expres covers 518 kms.