Sahibganj To Bhagalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sahibganj to Bhagalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres Sahibganj Jn 02:44 Bhagalpur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Vananchal Exp Sahibganj Jn 03:16 Bhagalpur 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express Sahibganj Jn 03:43 Bhagalpur 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Sahibganj Jn 04:38 Bhagalpur 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Sahibganj Jn 06:05 Bhagalpur 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Sahibganj Jn 06:43 Bhagalpur 08:00 N N Y N N N N
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex Sahibganj Jn 08:10 Bhagalpur 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Bhagalpur 13:00 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Bhagalpur 13:02 N N N N Y N N
13235 Intercity Exp Sahibganj Jn 14:25 Bhagalpur 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr Sahibganj Jn 17:55 Bhagalpur 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Bhagalpur 23:30 Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Farakka Express Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Bhagalpur 23:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
13415 Mldt Pnbe Expre Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Bhagalpur 00:21 N N Y N Y N Y
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Bhagalpur 00:25 Y N N N N N N

Sahibganj to Bhagalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Sahibganj To Bhagalpur Trains

Book your train tickets from sahibganj to bhagalpur. Some of the trains running on this route are Ghy Ltt Express, Mldt Pnbe Expre, Intercity Exp, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Hwh Gaya Expres, Vananchal Exp, Brahmputra Mail, Nfk Ndls Expres, Sdah Bsb Exp, Mldt Ndls Spl. The train starts from various stations in sahibganj like Sahibganj Jn. Different trains running from sahibganj to bhagalpur takes time approximately from 3 hrs 50 mins to 1 hours 17 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Hwh Jmp Express, Sdah Bsb Exp, Vananchal Exp, Brahmputra Mail, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Hwh Gaya Expres and 9 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Sahibganj Jn( like Intercity Exp, Ghy Ltt Express, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Farakka Express, Hwh Jmp Express, Kyq Gya Wkly Ex, Mldt Bgp Int Ex, Hwh Gaya Expres, Vananchal Exp, Nfk Ndls Expres ).