Sahibganj To Bhagalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sahibganj to BhagalpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13023 Howrah gaya Express Sahibganj Jn 02:44 Bhagalpur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Expre... Sahibganj Jn 03:16 Bhagalpur 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Expres... Sahibganj Jn 03:43 Bhagalpur 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Sahibganj Jn 04:38 Bhagalpur 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Sahibganj Jn 06:05 Bhagalpur 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Sahibganj Jn 06:43 Bhagalpur 08:00 N N Y N N N N
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex Sahibganj Jn 08:10 Bhagalpur 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka... Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Bhagalpur 13:00 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Bhagalpur 13:02 N N N N Y N N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Ex... Sahibganj Jn 14:25 Bhagalpur 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr Sahibganj Jn 17:55 Bhagalpur 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Bhagalpur 23:30 Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Exp... Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Bhagalpur 23:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
13415 Malda Town Patna Expre... Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Bhagalpur 00:21 N N Y N Y N Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Bhagalpur 00:25 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Bhagalpur to Sahibganj

Sahibganj to Bhagalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online