Sahibganj To Bhagalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sahibganj to Bhagalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres Sahibganj Jn 02:44 Bhagalpur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Vananchal Exp Sahibganj Jn 03:16 Bhagalpur 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express Sahibganj Jn 03:43 Bhagalpur 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Sahibganj Jn 04:38 Bhagalpur 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Sahibganj Jn 06:05 Bhagalpur 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Sahibganj Jn 06:43 Bhagalpur 08:00 N N Y N N N N
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex Sahibganj Jn 08:10 Bhagalpur 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Bhagalpur 13:00 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Bhagalpur 13:02 N N N N Y N N
13235 Intercity Exp Sahibganj Jn 14:25 Bhagalpur 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr Sahibganj Jn 17:55 Bhagalpur 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Bhagalpur 23:30 Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Farakka Express Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Bhagalpur 23:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
13415 Mldt Pnbe Expre Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Bhagalpur 00:21 N N Y N Y N Y
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Bhagalpur 00:25 Y N N N N N N

Sahibganj to Bhagalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online