Saharsa Jn (SHC), Saharsa Railway Station

Name: Saharsa Jn Code: SHC City: Saharsa
More Saharsa stations : Saharsa Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Saharsa Jn (SHC), Saharsa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15281 Koshi Exp Starts 05:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 05:40 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 10:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp Starts 11:00 - N N N Y N N Y
13163 Hate Bazare Exp 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23225 Shc Dnr Link Ex Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23226 Dnr Shc Link Ex 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13164 Hate Bazare Exp Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp Starts 15:00 - Y N N Y N N Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp 18:50 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
15282 Koshi Exp 22:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel