Saharsa Jn (SHC), Saharsa Railway Station

Name: Saharsa Jn Code: SHC City: Saharsa
More Saharsa stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Saharsa Jn (SHC), Saharsa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15281 Saharsa koshi express Starts 05:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 05:40 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
02567 Shc Pnbe Spl Starts 07:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 10:10 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 10:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N Y
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express Starts 11:00 - N N N Y N N Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08623 Shc Rnc Special Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Starts 15:00 - Y N N Y N N Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Starts 16:20 - N N N N N Y N
02568 Pnbe Shc Spl 16:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05283 Shc Dbg Spl Starts 18:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 18:50 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 21:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
15282 Patna koshi express 22:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex Starts 23:15 - Y N Y N Y N N