Saharanpur To Roorkee Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saharanpur to Roorkee Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14524 Umb Mfp Express Saharanpur 00:30 Roorkee 01:08 N N Y N N N Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express Saharanpur 00:55 Roorkee 01:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Saharanpur 01:15 Roorkee 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Saharanpur 02:00 Roorkee 02:36 N N N N N Y N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Saharanpur 02:25 Roorkee 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Hemkunt Exp Saharanpur 04:35 Roorkee 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Asr Ddn Express Saharanpur 05:10 Roorkee 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Saharanpur 06:20 Roorkee 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Saharanpur 07:00 Roorkee 07:29 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Saharanpur 07:00 Roorkee 07:29 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Saharanpur 07:00 Roorkee 07:29 N N N N N N Y
15652 Lohit Express Saharanpur 07:00 Roorkee 07:29 N N N Y N N N
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp Saharanpur 07:15 Roorkee 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi Saharanpur 10:10 Roorkee 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Sgnr Rksh Exp Saharanpur 12:10 Roorkee 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsh Saharanpur 12:28 Roorkee 12:58 Y N Y N N Y N
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Saharanpur 12:28 Roorkee 12:58 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Saharanpur 12:45 Roorkee 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14317 Ind Ddn Express Saharanpur 15:35 Roorkee 16:04 Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjaini Express Saharanpur 15:35 Roorkee 16:04 N N N Y Y N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Saharanpur 18:30 Roorkee 19:00 N N Y N Y N N
15012 Cdg Ljn Express Saharanpur 20:00 Roorkee 20:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Saharanpur 23:20 Roorkee 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Saharanpur to Roorkee Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online