Saharanpur To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saharanpur to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14631 Ddn Asr Express Saharanpur 00:10 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Saharanpur 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Saharanpur 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Saharanpur 01:05 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N N Y N N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Saharanpur 01:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Saharanpur 01:45 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N N Y N N N Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Saharanpur 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Saharanpur 02:30 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Saharanpur 03:05 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Saharanpur 04:30 Ludhiana Jn 08:35 N N N N N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Saharanpur 06:20 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Saharanpur 11:30 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Saharanpur 11:30 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Saharanpur 14:50 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Saharanpur 15:10 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 N N Y N N N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Saharanpur 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 19:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Saharanpur 18:35 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp Saharanpur 19:50 Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Saharanpur 20:10 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Saharanpur 21:30 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Saharanpur 23:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Saharanpur 23:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N Y N Y N N N

Saharanpur to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online