Saharanpur To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saharanpur to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14631 Ddn Asr Express Saharanpur 00:10 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Saharanpur 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Saharanpur 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Saharanpur 01:05 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N N Y N N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Saharanpur 01:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Saharanpur 01:45 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N N Y N N N Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Saharanpur 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Saharanpur 02:30 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Saharanpur 03:05 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Saharanpur 04:30 Ludhiana Jn 08:35 N N N N N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Saharanpur 06:20 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Saharanpur 11:30 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Saharanpur 11:30 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Saharanpur 14:50 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Saharanpur 15:10 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 N N Y N N N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Saharanpur 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 19:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Saharanpur 18:35 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp Saharanpur 19:50 Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Saharanpur 20:10 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Saharanpur 21:30 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Saharanpur 23:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Saharanpur 23:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N Y N Y N N N

Saharanpur to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Saharanpur To Ludhiana Trains

Want to travel from saharanpur to ludhiana on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from saharanpur to ludhiana are Amarnath Expres, Ndls Juc Expres, Ddn Asr Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Himgiri Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Akal Takht Exp, Amritsar Exp, Jalianwala B Ex, Begampura Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in saharanpur like Saharanpur. Different trains running from saharanpur to ludhiana takes time approximately from 4 hrs 10 mins to 2 hours 45 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Jammu Tawi Exp, Ndls Juc Expres, Goldentemple Ml, Hemkunt Exp, Chattisgarh Exp, Shalimar Exp, Ddn Asr Express, Begampura Exp, Gangasutlej Exp, Amritsar Exp or trains that run weekly like Mour Dhwaj Exp, Anvt Jat Spl, Amarnath Expres, Ald Uhp Spl, Durgiana Exp, Panchvalley Pa, Amar Nath Exp, Amarnath Exp, Himgiri Express, Ind Amritsar Ex and etc. There are different pick up points in saharanpur from Saharanpur( like Amar Nath Exp, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Goldentemple Ml, Ald Uhp Spl, Amarnath Exp, Ddn Asr Express, Anvt Jat Spl, Panchvalley Pa, Chattisgarh Exp, Shalimar Exp ).