Saharanpur To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saharanpur to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Saharanpur 00:30 Bareilly 05:20 N N N Y N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Saharanpur 00:30 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Saharanpur 01:15 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Saharanpur 01:55 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Saharanpur 01:55 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Saharanpur 01:55 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Saharanpur 02:25 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express Saharanpur 04:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Saharanpur 04:05 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Saharanpur 04:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
13152 Sealdah Express Saharanpur 06:20 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
12332 Himgiri Express Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Saharanpur 08:30 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Saharanpur 11:45 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Saharanpur 11:45 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Saharanpur 11:55 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Saharanpur 14:40 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14512 Nauchandi Exp Saharanpur 16:45 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Saharanpur 18:30 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Saharanpur 22:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express Saharanpur 23:20 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Saharanpur to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Saharanpur To Bareilly Trains

Want to travel from saharanpur to bareilly on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from saharanpur to bareilly are Cdg Bsb Spl, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Archana Express, Cdg Lko Express, Sealdah Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Asr Dbrg Expres, Jammu Ghy Expre, Nldm Koaa Exp, Akal Takhat Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in saharanpur like Saharanpur. There are different trains that travel from saharanpur to bareilly and time taken by these trains varies from 8 hrs 15 mins to 4 hours 23 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Nauchandi Exp, Cdg Lko Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Sealdah Express, Gangasatluj Exp or some weekly trains like Fzr Hwh Spl, Jammu Gkp Exp, Lohit Express, Cdg Dbrg Expres, Cdg Bsb Spl, Cdg Lko Spl, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Amarnath Exp, Nldm Koaa Exp, Jammu Ghy Expre and etc. There are different pick up points in saharanpur from Saharanpur( like Cdg Lko Spl, Cdg Bsb Spl, Gangasatluj Exp, Fzr Hwh Spl, Cdg Dbrg Expres, Jat Cnb Express, Amarnath Exp, Jammu Ghy Expre, Cdg Lko Express, Jammu Gkp Exp ).