Saharanpur To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saharanpur to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Saharanpur 00:30 Bareilly 05:20 N N N Y N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Saharanpur 00:30 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Saharanpur 01:15 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Saharanpur 01:55 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Saharanpur 01:55 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Saharanpur 01:55 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Saharanpur 02:25 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express Saharanpur 04:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Saharanpur 04:05 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Saharanpur 04:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
13152 Sealdah Express Saharanpur 06:20 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
12332 Himgiri Express Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Saharanpur 07:00 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Saharanpur 08:30 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Saharanpur 11:45 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Saharanpur 11:45 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Saharanpur 11:55 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Saharanpur 14:40 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14512 Nauchandi Exp Saharanpur 16:45 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Saharanpur 18:30 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Saharanpur 22:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express Saharanpur 23:20 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Saharanpur to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online