Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sadbhavna Express - 14017


  ()
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
04:15
0
1
0 km
2 Hajipur Jn (HJP)
05:22
05:23
1 min
1
54 km
3 Sonpur Jn (SEE)
05:38
05:41
3 min
1
60 km
4 Dighwara (DGA)
06:01
06:02
1 min
1
83 km
5 Chhapra (CPR)
06:40
07:00
20 min
1
114 km
6 Suraimanpur (SIP)
07:29
07:30
1 min
1
142 km
7 Ballia (BUI)
08:05
08:10
5 min
1
179 km
8 Yusufpur (YFP)
08:44
08:45
1 min
1
224 km
9 Ghazipur City (GCT)
09:10
09:15
5 min
1
244 km
10 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)
10:10
10:12
2 min
1
284 km
11 Varanasi City (BCY)
11:17
11:18
1 min
1
315 km
12 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
11:35
11:45
10 min
1
319 km
13 JNU (JNU)
12:37
12:38
1 min
1
376 km
14 Shahganj Jn (SHG)
13:30
13:37
7 min
1
410 km
15 Akbarpur (ABP)
14:18
14:23
5 min
1
454 km
16 Goshainganj (GGJ)
14:41
14:42
1 min
1
476 km
17 Ayodhya (AY)
15:14
15:15
1 min
1
508 km
18 Faizabad Jn (FD)
15:40
15:50
10 min
1
515 km
19 Rudauli (RDL)
16:32
16:33
1 min
1
553 km
20 Barabanki Jn (BBK)
17:49
17:50
1 min
1
614 km
21 Lucknow (LKO)
18:45
18:55
10 min
1
642 km
22 Alamnagar (AMG)
19:15
19:16
1 min
1
648 km
23 Hardoi (HRI)
20:29
20:30
1 min
1
744 km
24 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
21:35
21:38
3 min
1
807 km
25 Aonla (AO)
23:14
23:15
1 min
1
900 km
26 Chandausi Jn (CH)
23:59
00:05
6 min
2
942 km
27 Moradabad (MB)
01:15
01:25
10 min
2
986 km
28 Amroha (AMRO)
01:54
01:55
1 min
2
1016 km
29 Hapur (HPU)
02:53
02:55
2 min
2
1090 km
30 Pilkhua (PKW)
03:09
03:10
1 min
2
1101 km
31 Ghaziabad (GZB)
04:00
04:02
2 min
2
1127 km
32 Delhi (DLI)
04:50
0
2
1147 km

Train Sadbhavna Express -14017 from to passes through following stations:


Muzaffarpur Jn, Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Dighwara, Chhapra, Suraimanpur, Ballia, Yusufpur, Ghazipur City, Aunrihar Jn, Varanasi City, Varanasi Jn, JNU, Shahganj Jn, Akbarpur, Goshainganj, Ayodhya, Faizabad Jn, Rudauli, Barabanki Jn, Lucknow, Alamnagar, Hardoi, Shahjehanpur, Aonla, Chandausi Jn, Moradabad, Amroha, Hapur, Pilkhua, Ghaziabad, Delhi,