Rupnarayanpur (RNPR), Rupnarayanpur Railway Station

Name: Rupnarayanpur Code: RNPR City: Rupnarayanpur
More Rupnarayanpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rupnarayanpur (RNPR), Rupnarayanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 04:03 04:04 1 min N N N N N N Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 04:35 04:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 08:36 08:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 09:47 09:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 12:00 12:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 18:50 18:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 20:33 20:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y