Rupnarayanpur (RNPR), Rupnarayanpur Railway Station

Name: Rupnarayanpur Code: RNPR City: Rupnarayanpur
More Rupnarayanpur stations : Rupnarayanpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rupnarayanpur (RNPR), Rupnarayanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 04:03 04:04 1 min N N N N N N Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 04:35 04:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 08:36 08:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 09:47 09:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 12:00 12:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 18:50 18:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 20:33 20:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rupnarayanpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Rupnarayanpur like Koaa Jsme Pass, Jsme Koaa Pass, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Amritsar Exp, Mka Hwh Pass, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Hwh-Mka-Pas, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Bagh Express, Mithila Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Exp, Mithila Express, Bagh Express, Mka Hwh Pass, Hwh-Mka-Pas, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Asr Hwh Express etc or train that run sporadically like Koaa Jsme Pass, Jsme Koaa Pass, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Dghr Koaa Pgs and etc.