Rudrapur To Rampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rudrapur to Rampur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15036 Utr Samprk K Ex Rudrapur City 10:07 Rampur 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht Rudrapur City 16:58 Rampur 17:55 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14011 Kgm Anvt Ac Exp Rudrapur City 16:58 Rampur 17:55 N N Y N Y N Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Rudrapur City 19:02 Rampur 19:55 N N N N N Y N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath Rudrapur City 19:45 Rampur 20:55 Y N N N N N N
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Rudrapur City 19:45 Rampur 20:55 N Y N N N N N
14119 Kgm Ddn Express Rudrapur City 21:04 Rampur 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp Rudrapur City 22:07 Rampur 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express Rudrapur City 23:17 Rampur 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rudrapur to Rampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rudrapur To Rampur Trains

If you are travelling from rudrapur to rampur then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Kgm Anvt Sht, Cnb Garib Rath, Kgm Anvt Ac Exp, Lku Hwh Exp, Bagh Express, Utr Samprk K Ex, Jammu Garib Rat, Ranikhet Exp, Kgm Ddn Express. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Rudrapur City. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 29 mins to 0 hours 53 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bagh Express, Utr Samprk K Ex, Kgm Ddn Express, Ranikhet Exp and 5 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in rudrapur from Rudrapur City( like Kgm Anvt Sht, Kgm Anvt Ac Exp, Ranikhet Exp, Kgm Ddn Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Bagh Express, Cnb Garib Rath, Jammu Garib Rat, Utr Samprk K Ex ).