Rudrapur To Rampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rudrapur to Rampur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15036 Utr Samprk K Ex Rudrapur City 10:07 Rampur 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht Rudrapur City 16:58 Rampur 17:55 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14011 Kgm Anvt Ac Exp Rudrapur City 16:58 Rampur 17:55 N N Y N Y N Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Rudrapur City 19:02 Rampur 19:55 N N N N N Y N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath Rudrapur City 19:45 Rampur 20:55 Y N N N N N N
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Rudrapur City 19:45 Rampur 20:55 N Y N N N N N
14119 Kgm Ddn Express Rudrapur City 21:04 Rampur 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp Rudrapur City 22:07 Rampur 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express Rudrapur City 23:17 Rampur 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rudrapur to Rampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online