Rourkela To Rayagada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rourkela to Rayagada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp Rourkela 05:28 Rayagada 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre Rourkela 08:20 Rayagada 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special Rourkela 12:30 Rayagada 22:45 N N N Y N N N
18107 Rou Krpu Expres Rourkela 18:10 Rayagada 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Rourkela 19:00 Rayagada 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Rourkela 19:00 Rayagada 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Rourkela 21:06 Rayagada 06:15 N N N N Y N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Rourkela 21:06 Rayagada 06:15 N N N N N Y N
12376 Asn Mas Express Rourkela 21:06 Rayagada 06:15 N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Rourkela 21:06 Rayagada 06:15 N Y N N N N Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp Rourkela 21:15 Rayagada 06:15 N N N Y N N N

Rourkela to Rayagada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rourkela To Rayagada Trains

Are you looking for a train from rourkela to rayagada? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Hte Ypr Spl, Tata Ypr Exp, Hwh Koraput Exp, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Rou Krpu Expres, Hte Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Express, Tapaswini Expre, Tata Allp Exp, Dhn Alappuzha E. The train starts from various stations in rourkela like Rourkela. Different trains running from rourkela to rayagada takes time approximately from 10 hrs 40 mins to 5 hours 0 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rou Krpu Expres, Hwh Koraput Exp, Dhn Alappuzha E, Tapaswini Expre, Tata Allp Exp or some weekly trains like Hte Ypr Spl, Hte Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Hte Ypr Express, Tata Ypr Exp, Asn Mas Express and etc. Choose your pickup points from Rourkela( like Rou Krpu Expres, Tata Ypr Exp, Hte Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Spl, Hte Ypr Express, Tapaswini Expre, Asn Mas Express, Tata Allp Exp, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Dhn Alappuzha E ).