Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Rou Krpu Expres - 18107


  ()
1 Rourkela (ROU)
16:45
0
1
0 km
2 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
18:20
18:25
5 min
1
102 km
3 Sambalpur (SBP)
19:35
19:40
5 min
1
151 km
4 Bargarh Road (BRGA)
20:48
20:50
2 min
1
193 km
5 Balangir (BLGR)
22:15
22:20
5 min
1
269 km
6 Titlagarh (TIG)
00:10
00:20
10 min
2
332 km
7 Kesinga (KSNG)
00:31
00:33
2 min
2
345 km
8 Muniguda (MNGD)
01:56
01:58
2 min
2
418 km
9 Rayagada (RGDA)
03:15
03:35
20 min
2
472 km
10 Tikiri (TKRI)
04:58
05:00
2 min
2
562 km
11 Laxmipur Road (LKMR)
05:23
05:25
2 min
2
583 km
12 Damanjodi (DMNJ)
06:16
06:18
2 min
2
626 km
13 Koraput (KRPU)
07:30
0
2
645 km

Train Rou Krpu Expres -18107 from to passes through following stations:


Rourkela, Jharsuguda Jn, Sambalpur, Bargarh Road, Balangir, Titlagarh, Kesinga, Muniguda, Rayagada, Tikiri, Laxmipur Road, Damanjodi, Koraput,