Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Rou Bhubaneswar Int Express - 18105


  ()
1 Rourkela (ROU)
05:30
0
1
0 km
2 Raj Gangpur (GP)
05:51
05:52
1 min
1
31 km
3 Bamra (BMB)
06:16
06:17
1 min
1
65 km
4 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
07:05
07:07
2 min
1
102 km
5 Rengali (RGL)
07:32
07:33
1 min
1
128 km
6 SBPY (SBPY)
07:59
08:00
1 min
1
147 km
7 Rairakhol (RAIR)
08:52
08:53
1 min
1
212 km
8 Angul (ANGL)
10:30
10:35
5 min
1
297 km
9 Talcher Road (TLHD)
10:49
10:50
1 min
1
309 km
10 Dhenkanal (DNKL)
11:37
11:38
1 min
1
357 km
11 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
13:00
0
1
419 km

Train Rou Bhubaneswar Int Express -18105 from to passes through following stations:


Rourkela, Raj Gangpur, Bamra, Jharsuguda Jn, Rengali, SBPY, Rairakhol, Angul, Talcher Road, Dhenkanal, Bhubaneswar,