Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon Railway Station

Name: Rotegaon Code: RGO City: Rotegaon
More Rotegaon stations : Rotegaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17058 Devagiri Exp 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 03:13 03:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
17617 Tapovan Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Marathwada Ps E 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rotegaon Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rotegaon like Cct Snsi Exp, Devagiri Exp, Nandigram Exp, Nandigram Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Ajanta Express, Sc Snsi Exp, Devagiri Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Tapovan Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Devagiri Exp, Daund Nanded Pa, Tapovan Express etc or some weekly trains like Sc Snsi Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Snsi Sc Exp and etc.