Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon Railway Station

Name: Rotegaon Code: RGO City: Rotegaon
More Rotegaon stations : Rotegaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17058 Devagiri Exp 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 03:13 03:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
17617 Tapovan Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Marathwada Ps E 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y