Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon Railway Station

Name: Rotegaon Code: RGO City: Rotegaon
More Rotegaon stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 03:13 03:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y