Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon Railway Station

Name: Rotegaon Code: RGO City: Rotegaon
More Rotegaon stations : Rotegaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 03:13 03:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rotegaon Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rotegaon like Cct Snsi Exp, Devagiri Exp, Nandigram Exp, Nandigram Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Ajanta Express, Sc Snsi Exp, Devagiri Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Tapovan Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Devagiri Exp, Daund Nanded Pa, Tapovan Express etc or some weekly trains like Sc Snsi Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Snsi Sc Exp and etc.