Roorkee (RK), Roorkee Railway Station

Name: Roorkee Code: RK City: Roorkee
More Roorkee stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Roorkee (RK), Roorkee :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 01:26 01:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04056 Ddn Ndls Ac Spl 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12206 Nanda Devi Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 01:45 01:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 01:54 01:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 02:36 02:37 1 min N N N N N Y N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12205 Nanda Devi Exp 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp 03:10 03:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp 03:24 03:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 03:25 03:26 1 min N N N N Y N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 03:25 03:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 03:25 03:26 1 min N N Y N N N N
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 05:26 05:27 1 min N Y N N Y N N
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12231 Lko Cdg Express 06:31 06:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12056 Ndls Janshatabd 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 07:29 07:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:29 07:31 2 min N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 07:29 07:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 08:28 08:30 2 min N Y Y N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 08:28 08:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
14318 Dehradun Indore express 08:28 08:30 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 08:28 08:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
09640 Aii Hw Special 08:37 08:40 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 11:53 11:55 2 min N Y N N Y N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 12:40 12:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsh 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12:58 13:00 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 13:15 13:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 14:44 14:48 4 min N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 14:46 14:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 15:15 15:17 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsh 15:15 15:17 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14317 Indore dehradun Express 16:04 16:06 2 min Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjain express 16:04 16:06 2 min N N N Y Y N N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 16:21 16:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 17:22 17:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 19:00 19:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 19:37 19:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 19:38 19:40 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 19:38 19:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 20:06 20:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 20:55 20:58 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 22:54 22:55 1 min N Y N Y N N N
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 23:06 23:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 23:50 23:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y