Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak Railway Station

Name: Rohtak Jn Code: ROK City: Rohtak
More Rohtak stations : Rohtak Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14035 Dauladhar Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 01:10 01:13 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Andaman Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Navyug Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 02:25 02:32 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 03:12 03:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 04:03 04:07 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:25 05:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Dhauladhar Exp 05:40 05:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12456 Sgnr Dee Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12555 Gorakdam Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kalindi Express 08:03 08:23 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 08:17 08:19 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 08:17 08:19 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 11:05 11:08 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 11:45 11:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14520 Kisan Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14323 Ndls Rok Exp 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14324 Rok Ndls Exp Starts 14:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 14:40 14:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 14:57 15:00 3 min N N N Y N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 14:57 15:00 3 min Y Y N N Y N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Kisan Express 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 20:32 20:34 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi 20:32 20:34 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:20 23:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Sgnr Sf Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
Tracking Pixel