Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak Railway Station

Name: Rohtak Jn Code: ROK City: Rohtak
More Rohtak stations : Rohtak Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 01:10 01:13 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 02:25 02:32 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 03:12 03:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:03 04:07 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:25 05:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 05:40 05:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12555 Gorakdam Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 08:03 08:23 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 08:17 08:19 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 08:17 08:19 2 min Y N N N N Y N
04009 Dee Bti Spl 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl 09:50 09:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 11:05 11:08 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14323 New Delhi Rohtak Express 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14324 Rohtak new Delhi Express Starts 14:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 14:40 14:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 14:57 15:00 3 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 14:57 15:00 3 min N N N Y N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi 20:32 20:34 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 20:32 20:34 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:20 23:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Rohtak Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rohtak Jn like Ned Sgnr Expres, Fzr Bct Janta, Gorakdam Expres, Ten Jammu Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Andaman Express, Navyug Exp, Dhauladhar Exp, Dauladhar Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Rohtak Jn station like Rok Ndls Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 18:35, 16:35, 11:45, 21:45, 15:10, 01:35, 11:45, 01:35, 17:05, 14:57 and trains Gorakdam Expres, Kisan Express, Andaman Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Navyug Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Ndls Rok Exp etc while some train like Asr Ned Sf Exp, Ndls Moga Sht, Jammutawi Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Aii Cdg G Rath, Fzr Bct Janta, Dauladhar Exp, Ndls Shatabdi, Cdg Aii G Rath, Navyug Express departs at 21:47, 08:19, 01:40, 11:47, 02:32, 11:08, 00:10, 20:34, 01:13, 11:47 time respectively. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Punjab Mail, Fzr Janata Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Avadh Assam Exp, Kalindi Express, Ndls Rok Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Kisan Express, Abadh Assam Exp etc and 25 run on weekly basis like Himsagar Exp, Navyug Exp, Ndls Shatabdi, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Ned Sgnr Expres, Ten Jammu Exp, Ndls Ldh Shtbdi, Navyug Express, Ndls Moga Sht etc.