Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak Railway Station

Name: Rohtak Jn Code: ROK City: Rohtak
More Rohtak stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 01:10 01:13 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 02:25 02:32 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 03:12 03:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:03 04:07 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:25 05:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 05:40 05:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12555 Gorakdam Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 08:03 08:23 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 08:17 08:19 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 08:17 08:19 2 min Y N N N N Y N
04009 Dee Bti Spl 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl 09:50 09:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 11:05 11:08 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14323 New Delhi Rohtak Express 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14324 Rohtak new Delhi Express Starts 14:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 14:40 14:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 14:57 15:00 3 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 14:57 15:00 3 min N N N Y N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi 20:32 20:34 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 20:32 20:34 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:20 23:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y