Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak Railway Station

Name: Rohtak Jn Code: ROK City: Rohtak
More Rohtak stations : Rohtak Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14035 Dauladhar Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 01:10 01:13 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Andaman Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Navyug Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 02:25 02:32 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 03:12 03:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 04:03 04:07 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:25 05:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Dhauladhar Exp 05:40 05:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12456 Sgnr Dee Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12555 Gorakdam Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kalindi Express 08:03 08:23 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 08:17 08:19 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 08:17 08:19 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 11:05 11:08 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 11:45 11:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14520 Kisan Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14323 Ndls Rok Exp 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14324 Rok Ndls Exp Starts 14:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 14:40 14:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 14:57 15:00 3 min N N N Y N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 14:57 15:00 3 min Y Y N N Y N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Kisan Express 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 20:32 20:34 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi 20:32 20:34 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:20 23:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Sgnr Sf Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Rohtak Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rohtak Jn like Ned Sgnr Expres, Fzr Bct Janta, Gorakdam Expres, Ten Jammu Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Andaman Express, Navyug Exp, Dhauladhar Exp, Dauladhar Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Rohtak Jn station like Rok Ndls Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 18:35, 16:35, 11:45, 21:45, 15:10, 01:35, 11:45, 01:35, 17:05, 14:57 and trains Gorakdam Expres, Kisan Express, Andaman Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Navyug Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Ndls Rok Exp etc while some train like Asr Ned Sf Exp, Ndls Moga Sht, Jammutawi Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Aii Cdg G Rath, Fzr Bct Janta, Dauladhar Exp, Ndls Shatabdi, Cdg Aii G Rath, Navyug Express departs at 21:47, 08:19, 01:40, 11:47, 02:32, 11:08, 00:10, 20:34, 01:13, 11:47 time respectively. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Punjab Mail, Fzr Janata Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Avadh Assam Exp, Kalindi Express, Ndls Rok Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Kisan Express, Abadh Assam Exp etc and 25 run on weekly basis like Himsagar Exp, Navyug Exp, Ndls Shatabdi, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Ned Sgnr Expres, Ten Jammu Exp, Ndls Ldh Shtbdi, Navyug Express, Ndls Moga Sht etc.