Roha To Panvel Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Roha to Panvel Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl Roha 01:12 Panvel 02:25 N N N N Y N N
09402 Mao Adi Specia Roha 01:15 Panvel 03:25 N N N N N N Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia Roha 01:15 Panvel 03:25 N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Roha 01:20 Panvel 02:55 N N N N Y N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp Roha 01:35 Panvel 02:38 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl Roha 01:35 Panvel 02:38 N N N N Y N N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp Roha 03:20 Panvel 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl Roha 05:05 Panvel 06:20 N N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special Roha 07:25 Panvel 09:00 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Roha 07:25 Panvel 09:25 N Y N N N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl Roha 07:25 Panvel 09:00 N Y N Y N Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass Roha 10:35 Panvel 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Roha 12:20 Panvel 13:40 N N N N Y N N
16346 Netravathi Exp Roha 15:25 Panvel 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass Roha 17:15 Panvel 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Roha 18:40 Panvel 19:55 N N N N Y N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl Roha 18:45 Panvel 19:55 N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl Roha 18:45 Panvel 19:55 N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl Roha 18:45 Panvel 19:55 Y N N Y N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Roha 20:10 Panvel 21:20 N N N N Y N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres Roha 22:10 Panvel 00:25 N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Roha 22:10 Panvel 00:25 N N Y N N N N

Roha to Panvel Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Roha To Panvel Trains

Want to travel from roha to panvel on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Mao Bdts Spl, Netravathi Exp, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Ahmedabad Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Mao Adi Special, Rajya Rani Exp, Mao Brc Specia, Ers Cstm Expres. You can board your train from different locations in roha like Roha. Different trains running from roha to panvel takes time approximately from 2 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 3 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Netravathi Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Rn Dadar Pass, Swv Diva Pass or train that run weekly like Mao Ndls Ac Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Mao Hapa Spl, Mao Adi Special, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Mao Bdts Spl, Ten Ltt Expres etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Roha( like Mao Ndls Ac Spl, Ers Cstm Expres, Mao Bdts Spl, Ahmedabad Exp, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Mao Hapa Spl, Swv Diva Pass, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Kcvl Bvc Expres ).