Rewari (RE), Rewari Railway Station

Name: Rewari Code: RE City: Rewari
More Rewari stations : Rewari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rewari (RE), Rewari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N Y N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 00:25 00:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 02:55 03:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12982 Chetak Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Ju Dee Sup 04:02 04:07 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 07:50 08:40 50 min N N N N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
14662 Malani Exp 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jsm Dli Express 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Dee Sujh Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
22472 Bkn Intercity 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 10:45 10:50 5 min N Y N N Y N N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N N Y
14322 Bareilly Expres 12:25 12:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:53 12:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y N N Y N
19270 Pbr Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y N N N N N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 15:20 15:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 15:20 15:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
22471 Dee Intercity 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 17:05 17:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 17:30 18:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 17:30 18:02 32 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 17:30 18:02 32 min N N N N Y Y N
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Dli Jsm Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujh Dee Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Chetak Exp 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12461 Mandor Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 23:45 00:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 23:55 23:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:58 00:05 53 min N Y N Y N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:58 00:05 53 min N N N N Y N Y

More About - Rewari Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rewari like Garib Nawaj Exp, Bareilly Expres, Pbr Motihari Ex, Uttaranchal Exp, Ranikhet Exp, Pbr Express, Ashram Express, Aii Jat Express, Adi Varanasi Ex, Dee Bkn S F Ex. Some of the trains start from Rewari station like Aii Cdg G Rath etc while some train like Sultanpur Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Delhi Sr Expres, Dee Garibrath, Hsr Jp Pass, Dli Jsm Express, Jp Asr Express, Cdg Aii G Rath, Hwh Jsm Exp, Ranikhet Exp have their stop at 22:00, 12:53, 17:30, 10:45, 02:55, 19:43, 23:58, 03:35, 12:35, 18:50 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ashram Express, Jammu Aii Exp, Dli Jsm Express, Haridwar Mail, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Jp Hsr Pass, Aii Jat Express, Bkn Intercity, Dee Sujh Exp etc or some weekly trains like Jp Asr Express, Pbr Express, Dee Ju Sup, Garib Nawaj Exp, Udz Njp Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Ju Dee Sup, Ala Hazrat Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Delhi Sr Expres and etc.