Rewari (RE), Rewari Railway Station

Name: Rewari Code: RE City: Rewari
More Rewari stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rewari (RE), Rewari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N Y N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 00:25 00:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09640 Aii Hw Special 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 02:55 03:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 03:17 03:24 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 04:02 04:07 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59726 Hsr Re Pass 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 07:50 08:40 50 min N N N N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Delhi S Rohilla Sujangarh Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 10:45 10:50 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 12:25 12:35 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
09742 Dee Re Special 12:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 12:50 12:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:53 12:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y N N Y N
09741 Re Dee Special Starts 14:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 14:50 15:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y N N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 15:20 15:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 15:20 15:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12916 Ashram Express 17:05 17:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 17:30 18:02 32 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 17:30 18:02 32 min N N N N Y Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 17:30 18:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
59724 Hsr Re Pass 17:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 19:41 19:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujangarh Delhi S Rohilla Express 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12461 Mandor Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 23:45 00:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 23:55 23:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:58 00:05 53 min N Y N Y N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:58 00:05 53 min N N N N Y N Y