Rewari (RE), Rewari Railway Station

Name: Rewari Code: RE City: Rewari
More Rewari stations : Rewari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rewari (RE), Rewari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N Y N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 00:25 00:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 02:55 03:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12982 Chetak Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Ju Dee Sup 04:02 04:07 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 07:50 08:40 50 min N N N N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
14662 Malani Exp 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jsm Dli Express 08:50 09:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Dee Sujh Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
22472 Bkn Intercity 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:45 10:50 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 10:45 10:50 5 min N Y N N Y N N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N N Y
14322 Bareilly Expres 12:25 12:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:53 12:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y N N Y N
19270 Pbr Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y N N N N N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 15:20 15:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 15:20 15:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
22471 Dee Intercity 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 17:05 17:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 17:30 18:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 17:30 18:02 32 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 17:30 18:02 32 min N N N N Y Y N
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Dli Jsm Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujh Dee Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Chetak Exp 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12461 Mandor Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 23:45 00:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 23:55 23:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:58 00:05 53 min N Y N Y N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:58 00:05 53 min N N N N Y N Y