Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Rewanchal Express - 12186


  ()
1 Rewa (REWA)
20:05
0
1
0 km
2 Satna (STA)
20:50
20:55
5 min
1
49 km
3 Unchhera (UHR)
21:14
21:16
2 min
1
70 km
4 Maihar (MYR)
21:28
21:30
2 min
1
84 km
5 Katni (KTE)
22:30
22:40
10 min
1
147 km
6 Damoh (DMO)
00:25
00:27
2 min
2
258 km
7 Patharia (PHA)
00:46
00:48
2 min
2
285 km
8 Saugor (SGO)
01:40
01:45
5 min
2
336 km
9 Khurai (KYE)
02:36
02:38
2 min
2
388 km
10 Bina Jn (BINA)
03:30
03:35
5 min
2
410 km
11 Mandi Bamora (MABA)
03:50
03:52
2 min
2
427 km
12 Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
04:13
04:15
2 min
2
456 km
13 Vidisha (BHS)
04:43
04:45
2 min
2
495 km
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
05:45
05:50
5 min
2
548 km
15 Habibganj (HBJ)
06:05
0
2
554 km

Train Rewanchal Express -12186 from to passes through following stations:


Rewa, Satna, Unchhera, Maihar, Katni, Damoh, Patharia, Saugor, Khurai, Bina Jn, Mandi Bamora, Ganj Basoda, Vidisha, Bhopal Jn, Habibganj,