Rayagada (RGDA), Rayagada Railway Station

Name: Rayagada Code: RGDA City: Rayagada
More Rayagada stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rayagada (RGDA), Rayagada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 03:15 03:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 04:45 05:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 04:50 05:30 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 04:50 05:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 06:15 06:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 06:15 06:30 15 min Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 06:56 07:06 10 min N Y N N N N N
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 07:00 07:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 08:20 08:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 10:50 11:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express Starts 14:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 14:55 15:05 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 15:15 15:30 15 min Y N N N Y N N
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 16:05 16:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 16:30 16:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 19:15 19:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 20:40 21:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 21:45 22:30 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 22:05 22:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y