Rayagada (RGDA), Rayagada Railway Station

Name: Rayagada Code: RGDA City: Rayagada
More Rayagada stations : Rayagada
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rayagada (RGDA), Rayagada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58530 Vskp Durg Pas 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18107 Rou Krpu Expres 03:15 03:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Krba Vskp Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 04:50 05:30 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Hirakhand Exp 04:50 05:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
12376 Asn Mas Express 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 06:15 06:30 15 min Y N Y N N N N
58529 Durg Vskp Pgr 07:00 07:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp 10:50 11:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sbp Rgda Expres 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Starts 14:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 14:55 15:05 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Expres 15:15 15:30 15 min Y N N N Y N N
57272 Rgda Bza Pass Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 16:05 16:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 19:15 19:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
18108 Krpu Rou Expres 20:40 21:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 21:45 22:30 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 22:05 22:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18518 Vskp Krba Expre 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y