Ratnagiri To Udupi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ratnagiri to Udupi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16335 Nagercoil Exp Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N Y N N N N Y
01095 Manglore Spl Ratnagiri 03:50 Udupi 10:50 N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Ratnagiri 04:15 Udupi 12:46 N N N N N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl Ratnagiri 04:15 Udupi 12:48 N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp Ratnagiri 04:55 Udupi 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Ratnagiri 07:40 Udupi 15:45 Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Ratnagiri 08:40 Udupi 17:30 N N N Y N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Ratnagiri 10:25 Udupi 19:02 N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni Ratnagiri 10:25 Udupi 19:02 Y N Y Y N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Ratnagiri 15:45 Udupi 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Ratnagiri 18:45 Udupi 03:06 N N N N N Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Ratnagiri 18:45 Udupi 03:06 N N N N Y N N
16345 Netravati Exp Ratnagiri 19:35 Udupi 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Ratnagiri 21:20 Udupi 08:00 N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Ratnagiri 22:30 Udupi 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Ratnagiri 23:20 Udupi 10:00 N N Y N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Ratnagiri 23:55 Udupi 08:56 Y N N N Y N N

Ratnagiri to Udupi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ratnagiri To Udupi Trains

Book your train tickets from ratnagiri to udupi. To name some trains that run from ratnagiri to udupi are Bvc Kcvl Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Cstm Ers Spl, Matsyagandha Ex, Ltt Ten Special, Maru Sagar Exp, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Manglore Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in ratnagiri like Ratnagiri. There are different trains that travel from ratnagiri to udupi and time taken by these trains varies from 10 hrs 40 mins to 7 hours 0 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Mangalore Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Matsyagandha Ex, Netravati Exp and 17 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ratnagiri( like Majn Sf Ac Spl, Maru Sagar Exp, Okha Ers Expres, Matsyagandha Ex, Mangalore Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Ltt Ten Special, Manglore Spl, Kcvl Garib Rath, Bvc Kcvl Exp ).