Ratnagiri To Udupi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ratnagiri to Udupi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16335 Nagercoil Exp Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Ratnagiri 03:40 Udupi 14:02 N Y N N N N Y
01095 Manglore Spl Ratnagiri 03:50 Udupi 10:50 N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Ratnagiri 04:15 Udupi 12:46 N N N N N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl Ratnagiri 04:15 Udupi 12:48 N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp Ratnagiri 04:55 Udupi 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Ratnagiri 07:40 Udupi 15:45 Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Ratnagiri 08:40 Udupi 17:30 N N N Y N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Ratnagiri 10:25 Udupi 19:02 N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni Ratnagiri 10:25 Udupi 19:02 Y N Y Y N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Ratnagiri 15:45 Udupi 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Ratnagiri 18:45 Udupi 03:06 N N N N N Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Ratnagiri 18:45 Udupi 03:06 N N N N Y N N
16345 Netravati Exp Ratnagiri 19:35 Udupi 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Ratnagiri 21:20 Udupi 08:00 N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Ratnagiri 22:30 Udupi 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Ratnagiri 23:20 Udupi 10:00 N N Y N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Ratnagiri 23:55 Udupi 08:56 Y N N N Y N N

Ratnagiri to Udupi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online